This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

 
Stats
Choose day competitions
USA

World

Russia

Poland

Finland

Switzerland

Sweden

Czech Republic

Colombia

Japan

Korea Republic

Mexico

China PR

Bulgaria

Croatia

Romania

Estonia

Latvia

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Scotland

Austria

Serbia

Argentina

Ecuador

Malaysia

Kazakhstan

Mozambique

Belarus

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Slovakia

Slovenia

Bolivia

Republic of Ireland

Germany

Chile

Belgium

Europe

+22 blocked competitions
Thailand

Indonesia

Ecuador

Czech Republic

Estonia

Uruguay

Iceland

Finland

Belarus

Bulgaria

Slovakia

Peru

Colombia

Korea Republic

Chile

USA

Germany

Brazil


C   H:M   Home   Away       Tip.  
1563629400 13:30 1563629400 13:30 Played

Man Utd

1 - 0

Inter

71
1563667200 00:00 1563667200 00:00

Arsenal

vs

Fiorentina

90
1563588000 02:00 1563588000 02:00 Played

Liverpool

2 - 3

Dortmund

1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00 66

Numancia

0 - 0

Atlético

1563629400 13:30 1563629400 13:30 Played

Wolverhampton

0 - 0

(p.g. 3-2)

Man City

22
1563595200 04:00 1563595200 04:00 Played

Galaxy

3 - 2

Los Angeles FC

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00 Played

Vasco

2 - 1

Fluminense

161
1563660000 22:00 1563660000 22:00

Bahia

vs

Cruzeiro

116
1563667200 00:00 1563667200 00:00

Internacional

vs

Grêmio

103
1563667200 00:00 1563667200 00:00

Ceará

vs

Palmeiras

1563667200 00:00 1563667200 00:00

CSA

vs

Atlético PR

63
1563660000 22:00 1563660000 22:00

Benfica

vs

Guadalajara

99
1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00 Played

Ufa

2 - 3

Krasnodar

49
1563636600 15:30 1563636600 15:30 Played

Krylya

2 - 3

Arsenal

15
1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00 Played

CSKA

2 - 1

Gazovik

1563654600 20:30 1563654600 20:30

Rostov

vs

Spartak M

1563581700 00:15 1563581700 00:15 Played

Figueirense

1 - 1

Londrina

91
1563589800 02:30 1563589800 02:30 Played

Vitória

2 - 0

Criciúma

110
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00 Played

Oeste

0 - 0

Bragantino

80
1563658200 21:30 1563658200 21:30

Vila Nova

vs

América MG

34
1563667200 00:00 1563667200 00:00

Botafogo SP

vs

Guarani

47
1563667200 00:00 1563667200 00:00

Operário

vs

CRB

22
1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00 Played

Raków

0 - 1

Kielce

15
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00 Played

KPV

1 - 2

SJK

31
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00 Played

VPS

1 - 1

Lahti

29
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00 Played

Ilves

1 - 1

HJK

32
1563643800 17:30 1563643800 17:30 Played

Wisła

0 - 1

Śląsk

20
1563652800 20:00 1563652800 20:00 26

Piast

1 - 0

Lech

31
1563624000 12:00 1563624000 12:00

Nieciecza

vs

Puszcza

 
1563588000 02:00 1563588000 02:00

Paris

vs

Drancy

 
1563588000 02:00 1563588000 02:00

Veracruz

vs

Orizaba

 
1563606000 07:00 1563606000 07:00

Brisbane

vs

Brisbane City

1563613200 09:00 1563613200 09:00

Leganés

vs

Fuenlabrada

1563616800 10:00 1563616800 10:00

Bełchatów

vs

Aleksandrów

 
1563616800 10:00 1563616800 10:00

Debrecen

vs

Kazincbarcika

1563616800 10:00 1563616800 10:00

ASU Poli

vs

CSM Şcolar

 
1563618600 10:30 1563618600 10:30

MZSE

vs

Faisaly

1563618600 10:30 1563618600 10:30

Orléans

vs

St-Pryvé

 
1563618600 10:30 1563618600 10:30

Wimbledon

vs

Plymouth

1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Wanderers

vs

Leeds

1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Podbeskidzie

vs

Warta Poznań

1563624000 12:00 1563624000 12:00

Stomil

vs

Lech Poznań II

 
1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Z Sosnowiec

vs

Lechia TM

 
1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Chojniczanka

vs

Bytovia

1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Aves

vs

Académica

1563616800 10:00 1563616800 Cancelled Cancelled

Soroksár

vs

Paksi

1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Astoria

vs

Diefflen

 
1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Reading

vs

Lincoln

1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Vilafranquense

vs

Real

 
1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

AB

vs

Hillerød

 
1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Brønshøj

vs

Avarta

1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Middelfart

vs

Dalum

 
1563620400 11:00 1563620400 11:00

Nacional

vs

Belenenses

 
1563622200 11:30 1563622200 11:30

Tondela

vs

Viseu

 
1563622200 11:30 1563622200 11:30

Famalicão

vs

Feirense

 
1563622200 11:30 1563622200 11:30

Penafiel

vs

Vila Real

1563622200 11:30 1563622200 11:30

Puskás

vs

M Petah Tikva

1563622200 11:30 1563622200 11:30

Real Soc II

vs

Beasain

1563624000 12:00 1563624000 12:00

NEC

vs

Almere

1563624000 12:00 1563624000 12:00

Bełchatów

vs

KSZO

 
1563624000 12:00 1563624000 12:00

Gil Vicente

vs

Chaves

1563624000 12:00 1563624000 12:00

Arenas Getxo

vs

Athletic Club

1563624000 12:00 1563624000 12:00

Porto II

vs

Portimonense

 
1563624000 12:00 1563624000 12:00

Stal SW

vs

H Katamon

1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Radomiak

vs

Górnik Łęczna

1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Grimsby

vs

Doncaster

1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Tychy

vs

Sandecja

1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Sparta

vs

NAC

1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Nykøbing

vs

Hvidovre

1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Hansa II

vs

LSK Hansa

 
1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Frem

vs

Roskilde

1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Schalke II

vs

St. Pauli II

1563629400 13:30 1563629400 13:30

Viborg

vs

Skive

 
1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

BAK

vs

TeBe

 
1563627600 13:00 1563627600 13:00

Gran Tarajal

vs

Las Palmas

 
1563629400 13:30 1563629400 13:30

BFC Dynamo

vs

SpVgg Blau-Weiß Berlin

 
1563629400 13:30 1563629400 13:30

Lok Leipzig

vs

Wuppertal

1563629400 13:30 1563629400 13:30

Hamburg

vs

Anderlecht

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Homburg

vs

Fola

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Bristol Rovers

vs

Birmingham

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Zehlendorf

vs

Fürstenwalde

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Steinbach

vs

Erfurt

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 Cancelled Cancelled

Mainz 05 II

vs

Verl

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Wolfsburg II

vs

Rödinghausen

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Telstar

vs

AZ

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Buchonia

vs

FSV Frankfurt

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Stuttgart II

vs

Aalen

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Oss

vs

De Graafschap

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

RW Ahlen

vs

TuS Haltern

 
1563624180 12:03 1563624180 12:03

Midlothian

vs

Cambridge Utd

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Elversberg

vs

M'gladbach II

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Bayern Alzenau

vs

Türk Gücü Friedberg

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Cham

vs

Freiburg II

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Meuselwitz

vs

Wacker Nordhausen II

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Lichtenberg

vs

Oranienburger

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

York

vs

Scarborough A

1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Mainz 05 II

vs

Ginsheim

 
1563631200 14:00 1563631200 14:00

Hoffenheim II

vs

Köln II

 
1563633000 14:30 1563633000 14:30

Germania Ratingen

vs

RW Oberhausen

 
1563633000 14:30 1563633000 14:30

Volendam

vs

Heracles

1563633000 14:30 1563633000 14:30

Twente

vs

OHL

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Coleraine

vs

Institute

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Heerenveen

vs

St. Pauli

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 Cancelled Cancelled

Pirmasens

vs

Hassia Bingen

 
1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

ZW

vs

Willem II

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Cappellen

vs

Lommel

 
1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Hannover

vs

Groningen

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Gillingham

vs

Charlton

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Rehden

vs

Wattenscheid

 
1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Fredericia

vs

HSV II

 
1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Dundela

vs

Linfield

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00 Played

Alanya

1 - 0

Konya

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Drochtersen

vs

Oberneuland

 
1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00 Played

Düsseldorf

1 - 1

Başakşehir

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Baumberg

vs

Bergisch Gladb

 
1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Fortuna Köln

vs

Kassel

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Darmstadt 98

vs

Vitesse

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Leverkusen

vs

Watford

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Fernwald

vs

Teutonia WS

 
1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Kortrijk

vs

Excelsior

1563634800 15:00 1563634800 15:00

Heide

vs

Arizona Utd

 
1563636600 15:30 1563636600 15:30

Roda

vs

Wegberg-Beeck

 
1563636600 15:30 1563636600 15:30

Bielefeld

vs

Barnsley

1563636600 15:30 1563636600 15:30

Weiche

vs

Kolding IF

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Barrow

vs

Blackpool

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Oxford

vs

QPR

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Barnet

vs

Peterborough

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 Cancelled Cancelled

Hempstead

vs

Dover

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Chesterfield

vs

Rotherham

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Carlisle

vs

Fleetwood

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Bala

vs

Accrington

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Northampton

vs

Sheff Utd

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Curzon Ashton

vs

Wrexham

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Havant&Waterl

vs

Sutton Utd

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Fulham

vs

Brighton

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Dartford

vs

Leyton

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Scunthorpe

vs

West Bromwich

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Exeter

vs

Swansea

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Dag & Red

vs

Southend

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Horsham

vs

Crawley

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Notts

vs

Walsall

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Harrogate

vs

Farsley

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Cheltenham

vs

Leicester

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Telford Utd

vs

Coventry

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Altrincham

vs

Blackpool

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Stevenage

vs

Portsmouth

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Crewe

vs

Burnley

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

VVV

vs

Eindhoven

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Port Vale

vs

Burnley

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Ossett United

vs

Fylde

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Haringey B

vs

Boreham Wood

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Guiseley

vs

Stockport

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Wycombe

vs

Brentford

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Tranmere

vs

Stoke

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Bradford

vs

Wigan

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Tiverton

vs

Torquay

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Mansfield

vs

Hull

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Hampton Richm

vs

Maidenhead Utd

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Warrenpoint

vs

Ballinamallard

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Dorchester

vs

Yeovil

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Ulm

vs

SGV Freiberg

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Dungannon

vs

Welders

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Annagh Utd

vs

Carrick

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Preston

vs

Southampton

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Burton Albion

vs

Derby

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Heidenheim

vs

Middlesbrough

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Oldham

vs

Rochdale

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

RW Essen

vs

Offenbach

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Ballyclare

vs

Glentoran

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Aue

vs

Union Berlin

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Rosport

vs

TuS RW Koblenz

 
1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Hempstead

vs

Ebbsfleet

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Welling Utd

vs

Dover

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

WB

vs

Saint-Gilloise

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Ashton Utd

vs

Droylsden

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Frickley

vs

Matlock

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Cirencester

vs

Chippenham

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Alvechurch

vs

Leamington

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Lewes

vs

Eastbourne

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Oxford

vs

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Halesowen

vs

Stourbridge

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Darlington

vs

Halifax

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00

Sint-Truiden

vs

PAOK

1563638400 16:00 1563638400 16:00 Played

Rize

0 - 1

Tractor

1563640200 16:30 1563640200 16:30

Bremen

vs

Köln

1563640200 16:30 1563640200 16:30

Lokeren

vs

Panachaiki

1563641100 16:45 1563641100 16:45

Beerschot

vs

Panathinaikos

 
1563642000 17:00 1563642000 17:00

Dordrecht

vs

Den Bosch

1563642000 17:00 1563642000 17:00

Reims

vs

Gent

1563642000 17:00 1563642000 17:00

Miedź

vs

Mieszko Gniezno

1563642000 17:00 1563642000 Cancelled Cancelled

Fiorentina

vs

Benevento

1563642000 17:00 1563642000 17:00

MZSE

vs

Ashdod

 
1563642000 17:00 1563642000 17:00

Olimpik D

vs

Shakhtar D

 
1563642000 17:00 1563642000 17:00

Monaco

vs

Valencia

1563642000 17:00 1563642000 17:00

Nacional

vs

Cova Piedade

 
1563643800 17:30 1563643800 17:30 Played

Göztepe

1 - 1

Eskişehir

 
1563642000 17:00 1563642000 17:00

Mioveni

vs

H Haifa

1563643800 17:30 1563643800 17:30

M'gladbach

vs

Vallecano

1563643800 17:30 1563643800 17:30

Kiryat Shmona

vs

MTK

1563643800 17:30 1563643800 17:30

Legionovia

vs

H Kfar Saba

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Bochum

vs

Hertha BSC

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Lorient

vs

Laval

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Caen

vs

Le Mans

 
1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Guingamp

vs

Brest

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Angers

vs

Le Havre

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Lens

vs

Espanyol

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Covilhã

vs

Paços Ferreira

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Varzim

vs

Lekhwiya

 
1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Sfîntul Gheorghe

vs

Desna

 
1563647400 18:30 1563647400 18:30

Radomlje

vs

Rudeš

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Villefranche

vs

Yverdon

 
1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Béziers

vs

Le Puy F.43

1563645600 18:00 1563645600 18:00

Zmijavci

vs

Šibenik

 
1563647400 18:30 1563647400 18:30

Leverkusen

vs

Eibar

1563647400 18:30 1563647400 18:30 Played

Nürnberg

1 - 1

PSG

1563647400 18:30 1563647400 18:30

Udinese

vs

Ravenna

1563647400 18:30 1563647400 18:30

Avranches

vs

Concarneau US

1563647400 18:30 1563647400 18:30

As Pontes

vs

Racing Ferrol

1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

Nancy

vs

Dijon

1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

Real Sociedad

vs

Santander

1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

Vasas

vs

Várda

1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

MVV

vs

Spouwen

 
1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

Lyon

vs

Genoa

1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

Levante

vs

Villarreal

1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

AEK

vs

Volos NFC

 
1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

UD Oliveirense

vs

Moreirense

1563649200 19:00 1563649200 19:00

Ilicitana

vs

Elche

 
1563650100 19:15 1563650100 19:15

Lealtad

vs

Gijón

1563652800 20:00 1563652800 20:00

Rio Ave

vs

Santa Clara

1563651000 19:30 1563651000 19:30

Granada

vs

Reading

1563651000 19:30 1563651000 19:30

Real Oviedo

vs

Unionistas de Salamanca

 
1563651000 19:30 1563651000 19:30

Alcorcón

vs

Majadahonda

 
1563651000 19:30 1563651000 19:30

Cacereño

vs

Extremadura

1563652800 20:00 1563652800 20:00

Girona

vs

Bournemouth

1563652800 20:00 1563652800 20:00

CD Calahorra

vs

Huesca

1563652800 20:00 1563652800 20:00

Chiclana

vs

Cádiz

 
1563652800 20:00 1563652800 20:00

El Ejido

vs

Almería

 
1563652800 20:00 1563652800 20:00

Naraya

vs

Ponferradina

 
1563654600 20:30 1563654600 20:30

Belenenses

vs

Sunderland

1563654600 20:30 1563654600 20:30

Celta de Vigo

vs

Lugo

1563654600 20:30 1563654600 20:30

La Roda

vs

Albacete

1563656400 21:00 1563656400 21:00

Marítimo

vs

Lille

1563658200 21:30 1563658200 21:30

Portimonense

vs

Getafe

Open in PopUp

highlighted predictions


See more Analysis



Make a TIP


Month's top Tipsters

1 Ricardo Rangel 20€ 2,193%
2 Pabloferreira 17,5€ 1,233%
3 Fernando Miguel Cunha Costa 15€ 1,184%
4 dansilva84 12,5€ 1,154%
5 Nhunhu 10€ 1,098%
6 fabioribeiro 10€ 1,060%
7 AndreRodriguez19 10€ 972%
8 El Tipster 10€ 965%
9 godinho1906 10€ 963%
10 diabito 10€ 928%
See all
: 34385 : 7864504

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)
Betting calculator