- Academy »
- Stats »
- Carioca 1 Brazil »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Carioca 1 2020
Brazil
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 2-0 | Friburguense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | América RJ | 3-1 | Macaé | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Portuguesa RJ | 2-0 | Americano | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Americano | 0-0 | América RJ | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Macaé | 2-0 | Nova Iguaçu | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Friburguense | 0-2 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 1-2 | Americano | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | América RJ | 1-1 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Macaé | 1-0 | Friburguense | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Portuguesa RJ | 3-2 | Nova Iguaçu | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Friburguense | 0-0 | América RJ | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Americano | 1-0 | Macaé | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 4-0 | América RJ | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Macaé | 2-2 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Friburguense | 1-0 | Americano | Gam5 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Americano | 0-0 | Nova Iguaçu | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Friburguense | 2-2 | América RJ | Gam1 | ||||
Taça Guanabara | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Macaé | 0-0 | Flamengo | Gam1 | 29 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Madureira | 1-0 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Resende | 0-0 | Boavista | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Botafogo | Gam1 | 28 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | Bangu | Gam1 | 52 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 22:00 | Cabofriense | 0-1 | Fluminense | Gam1 | 41 | |||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Madureira | 2-0 | Botafogo | Gam2 | 16 | |||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Volta Redonda | 4-0 | Cabofriense | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Macaé | 0-3 | Boavista | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 00:00 | Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | Flamengo | Gam2 | 52 | |||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Resende | 1-1 | Bangu | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Fluminense | 2-0 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam2 | 51 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 1-2 | Friburguense | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | América RJ | 4-0 | Americano | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Taça Guanabara | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Cabofriense | 0-1 | Madureira | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Flamengo | 3-2 | Volta Redonda | Gam3 | 40 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 22:00 | Boavista | 0-1 | Vasco da Gama | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Bangu | 1-5 | Fluminense | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Portuguesa RJ | 1-0 | Resende | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 22:00 | Botafogo | 3-1 | Macaé | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Boavista | 3-1 | Madureira | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Bangu | 0-1 | Volta Redonda | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Portuguesa RJ | 4-1 | Macaé | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 23:30 | Flamengo | 0-1 | Fluminense | Gam4 | 33 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 22:15 | Botafogo | 2-1 | Resende | Gam4 | 39 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | Cabofriense | Gam4 | 55 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Madureira | 0-0 | Bangu | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Fluminense | 0-1 | Boavista | Gam5 | 47 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Botafogo | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama | Gam5 | 38 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Macaé | 1-0 | Cabofriense | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Resende | 1-3 | Flamengo | Gam5 | 83 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Friburguense | 1-2 | Americano | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | América RJ | 1-2 | Nova Iguaçu | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 0-4 | Americano | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | América RJ | 2-2 | Friburguense | Gam4 | ||||
Taça Guanabara | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Bangu | 1-0 | Macaé | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Flamengo | 2-0 | Madureira | Gam6 | 37 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Boavista | 2-1 | Volta Redonda | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Fluminense | 3-0 | Botafogo | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Cabofriense | 2-3 | Resende | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Portuguesa RJ | 2-3 | Vasco da Gama | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Taça Guanabara - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 23:30 | Fluminense | 2-3 | Flamengo | 109 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Friburguense | 1-0 | Nova Iguaçu | Gam5 | ||||
Taça Guanabara - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Boavista | 1-1 | Volta Redonda | 11 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Americano | 2-0 | América RJ | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Americano | 1-2 | Friburguense | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 2-2 | América RJ | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Taça Guanabara - Final | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Boavista | 1-2 | Flamengo | |||||
Taça Rio | |||||||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Bangu | 1-0 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Macaé | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Relegation Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Americano | 2-1 | Nova Iguaçu | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Taça Rio | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Cabofriense | 1-4 | Flamengo | Gam1 | 30 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Resende | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | Gam1 | 34 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Fluminense | 5-1 | Madureira | Gam1 | 26 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Botafogo | 2-1 | Boavista | Gam1 | 25 | |||
Relegation Play-offs | |||||||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | América RJ | 0-1 | Americano | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Taça Rio | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 22:15 | Boavista | 2-1 | Bangu | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 0-2 | América RJ | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Taça Rio | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Cabofriense | 1-4 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Macaé | 0-3 | Madureira | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Flamengo | 3-0 | Botafogo | Gam2 | 61 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Volta Redonda | 0-0 | Vasco da Gama | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Fluminense | 4-0 | Resende | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Relegation Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 1-2 | Americano | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Taça Rio | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Resende | 0-1 | Macaé | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Flamengo | 2-1 | Portuguesa RJ | Gam3 | 118 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Boavista | 2-0 | Cabofriense | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Botafogo | 1-1 | Bangu | Gam3 | 21 | |||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Vasco da Gama | 0-2 | Fluminense | Gam3 | 26 | |||
Mon | 16.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Madureira | 2-1 | Volta Redonda | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Fri | 19.Jun.2020 - 01:00 | Bangu | 0-3 | Flamengo | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Fri | 19.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Portuguesa RJ | 0-0 | Boavista | Gam4 | ||||
Relegation Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Americano | 0-2 | América RJ | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Taça Rio | |||||||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 15:00 | Botafogo | 6-2 | Cabofriense | Gam4 | 28 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 19:15 | Madureira | 0-2 | Resende | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Vasco da Gama | 3-1 | Macaé | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 23:00 | Fluminense | 0-3 | Volta Redonda | Gam4 | 62 | |||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 19:15 | Bangu | 1-0 | Cabofriense | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 01:30 | Flamengo | 2-0 | Boavista | Gam5 | 86 | |||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 01:30 | Portuguesa RJ | 0-0 | Botafogo | Gam5 | 45 | |||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 21:30 | Macaé | 0-0 | Fluminense | Gam5 | 36 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 00:00 | Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Madureira | Gam5 | 79 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 00:00 | Volta Redonda | 2-1 | Resende | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Relegation Play-offs | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 19:00 | América RJ | 1-1 | Nova Iguaçu | Gam2 | ||||
Taça Rio - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Flamengo | 2-0 | Volta Redonda | 106 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Fluminense | 0-0 | Botafogo | |||||
Taça Rio - Final | |||||||||
Thu | 09.Jul.2020 - 01:30 | Fluminense |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-2) | Flamengo | 150 | ||||
Championship - Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Fluminense | 1-2 | Flamengo | 94 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jul.2020 - 01:00 | Flamengo | 1-0 | Fluminense | 115 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Carioca 1 - 2020
- 100% 107 / 107 Games
- Home team wins 46.73%
- Draws 20.56%
- Away team wins 32.71%
- Over 1.5 65.42%
- Over 2.5 43.93%
- Over 3.5 23.36%
- Goals 253
- Goals /match 2.36
- Goals /match home 1.32
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 40.19%
- Goals after 80' 22.13%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)