- Academy »
- Stats »
- Primera B Colombia »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Primera B 2019
Colombia
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 19:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1-2 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Leones FC | 0-0 | Valledupar | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-1 | Real San Andres | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 3-1 | Barranquilla | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | Orsomarso | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 04.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Cortuluá | 2-1 | Tigres | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Bogotá | 0-0 | Atlético | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Tigres | 1-1 | Leones FC | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 19:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 2-1 | Llaneros | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Valledupar | 1-1 | Real Cartagena | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Atlético | 0-2 | Cortuluá | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Barranquilla | 0-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Deportes Quindío | 4-1 | Bogotá | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Orsomarso | 2-2 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Real San Andres | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 2-1 | Valledupar | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 0-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Cortuluá | 1-3 | Deportes Quindío | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Real Cartagena | 2-0 | Tigres | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Real San Andres | 2-2 | Orsomarso | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Bogotá | 0-2 | Barranquilla | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Leones FC | 4-2 | Atlético | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 19.Feb.2019 - 01:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 3-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Tigres | 2-0 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Orsomarso | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 19:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 2-0 | Bogotá | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Valledupar | 2-0 | Real San Andres | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Atlético | 0-3 | Real Cartagena | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Barranquilla | 2-2 | Cortuluá | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 3-3 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Deportes Quindío | 0-0 | Leones FC | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-1 | Atlético | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Orsomarso | 1-2 | Valledupar | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Cortuluá | 3-2 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Real San Andres | 1-1 | Tigres | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Bogotá | 2-5 | Llaneros | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Leones FC | 0-0 | Barranquilla | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 01:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Barranquilla | 2-1 | Real Cartagena | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 4-1 | Leones FC | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-0 | Bogotá | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Tigres | 2-1 | Orsomarso | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Atlético | 0-1 | Real San Andres | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 3-2 | Cortuluá | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Deportes Quindío | 2-1 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Deportivo Pereira | 2-0 | Valledupar | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Leones FC | 0-1 | Llaneros | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Orsomarso | 1-1 | Atlético | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 20:15 | Real Cartagena | 2-0 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 0-0 | Barranquilla | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Valledupar | 2-2 | Tigres | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Cortuluá | 0-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Real San Andres | 1-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 00:45 | Bogotá | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam7 | 24 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 3-1 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Valledupar | 1-1 | Atlético | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Barranquilla | 2-0 | Real San Andres | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Bogotá | 3-2 | Cortuluá | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 0-2 | Real Cartagena | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 2-1 | Leones FC | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 18.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Deportes Quindío | 1-1 | Orsomarso | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 19.Mar.2019 - 01:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 6-0 | Tigres | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 3-0 | Llaneros | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Leones FC | 1-0 | Bogotá | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Cortuluá | 2-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Tigres | 1-1 | Atlético | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Orsomarso | 1-2 | Barranquilla | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Valledupar | 0-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Real San Andres | 2-2 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 25.Mar.2019 - 20:15 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 2-2 | Orsomarso | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Barranquilla | 3-0 | Valledupar | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 2-0 | Real San Andres | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 21:00 | Bogotá | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 21:30 | Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | Atlético | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 0-1 | Leones FC | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 2-0 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 02:00 | Deportes Quindío | 3-1 | Tigres | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 0-0 | Bogotá | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Orsomarso | 2-3 | Llaneros | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 1-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 23:30 | Leones FC | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Tigres | 4-0 | Barranquilla | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Real Cartagena | 3-2 | Cortuluá | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Real San Andres | 0-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 09.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Atlético | 1-0 | Deportes Quindío | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Bogotá | 1-0 | Real San Andres | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 20:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 0-0 | Tigres | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 1-0 | Atlético | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 0-1 | Valledupar | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 1-0 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-0 | Orsomarso | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Leones FC | 1-1 | Real Cartagena | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 02:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 0-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam12 | 35 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 0-0 | Leones FC | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Tigres | 4-2 | Llaneros | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Orsomarso | 1-2 | Bogotá | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 0-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Atlético | 0-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 22:00 | Real Cartagena | 2-2 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Real San Andres | 2-2 | Cortuluá | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Deportes Quindío | 2-2 | Barranquilla | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | 0-2 | Deportes Quindío | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 3-1 | Atlético | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Bogotá | 2-1 | Valledupar | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Cortuluá | 2-0 | Orsomarso | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Leones FC | 3-0 | Real San Andres | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-1 | Tigres | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 02:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 2-1 | Barranquilla | Gam14 | 40 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-4 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:30 | Real San Andres | 3-3 | Real Cartagena | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:30 | Orsomarso | 1-2 | Leones FC | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:30 | Valledupar | 1-3 | Cortuluá | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:30 | Tigres | 0-3 | Bogotá | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:30 | Atlético | 1-2 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:30 | Deportes Quindío | 1-0 | Llaneros | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:30 | Barranquilla | 2-0 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam15 | ||||
Apertura - Quadrangular | |||||||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 23:30 | Barranquilla | 2-0 | Leones FC | Group A | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 01:45 | Deportivo Pereira | 2-1 | Deportes Quindío | Group B | Gam16 | 14 | ||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 0-3 | Boyacá Chicó | Group B | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 3-0 | Real Cartagena | Group A | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 21:00 | Leones FC | 3-1 | Cortuluá | Group A | Gam17 | |||
Thu | 16.May.2019 - 00:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Group B | Gam17 | 15 | ||
Thu | 16.May.2019 - 21:15 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Barranquilla | Group A | Gam17 | 11 | ||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 1-2 | Deportivo Pereira | Group B | Gam18 | |||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 0-1 | Cortuluá | Group A | Gam18 | 6 | ||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 00:00 | Leones FC | 1-1 | Real Cartagena | Group A | Gam18 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 02:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-0 | Deportes Quindío | Group B | Gam18 | 10 | ||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 01:00 | Deportes Quindío | 3-0 | Llaneros | Group B | Gam17 | 13 | ||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 2-0 | Barranquilla | Group A | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 21:30 | Real Cartagena | 4-1 | Leones FC | Group A | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 21:15 | Deportes Quindío | 0-3 | Boyacá Chicó | Group B | Gam19 | 9 | ||
Tue | 28.May.2019 - 01:30 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Llaneros | Group B | Gam19 | 26 | ||
Thu | 30.May.2019 - 01:30 | Barranquilla | 1-3 | Real Cartagena | Group A | Gam20 | 8 | ||
Thu | 30.May.2019 - 01:30 | Cortuluá | 3-0 | Leones FC | Group A | Gam20 | |||
Thu | 30.May.2019 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 1-1 | Deportes Quindío | Group B | Gam20 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 01:30 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-2 | Boyacá Chicó | Group B | Gam20 | 27 | ||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 21:15 | Leones FC | 1-0 | Barranquilla | Group A | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 21:15 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | Cortuluá | Group A | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 23:15 | Deportes Quindío | 0-2 | Deportivo Pereira | Group B | Gam21 | 13 | ||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 23:15 | Boyacá Chicó | 0-0 | Llaneros | Group B | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Apertura - Finals | |||||||||
Thu | 06.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 2-1 | Deportivo Pereira | 40 | ||||
Tue | 11.Jun.2019 - 01:30 | Deportivo Pereira |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(3-1) | Cortuluá | 28 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 1-0 | Llaneros | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 1-1 | Leones FC | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Orsomarso | 1-2 | Real Cartagena | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Tigres | 2-0 | Cortuluá | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Atlético | 0-1 | Bogotá | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Real San Andres | 2-0 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | Deportes Quindío | 3-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 01:30 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Leones FC | 0-0 | Tigres | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 2-0 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Real San Andres | 3-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Real Cartagena | 2-2 | Valledupar | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 3-2 | Atlético | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 01:45 | Boyacá Chicó | 4-0 | Barranquilla | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 2-1 | Orsomarso | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 01:45 | Bogotá | 2-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 01:45 | Tigres | 0-1 | Real Cartagena | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 20:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 3-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 0-2 | Bogotá | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 2-1 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Orsomarso | 0-1 | Real San Andres | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Atlético | 1-1 | Leones FC | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Llaneros | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 01:45 | Deportes Quindío | 1-1 | Cortuluá | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Orsomarso | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Atlético | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Bogotá | 2-0 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Real San Andres | 2-1 | Valledupar | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 2-0 | Tigres | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 2-0 | Barranquilla | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Tue | 13.Aug.2019 - 01:45 | Boyacá Chicó | 1-0 | Llaneros | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 01:30 | Leones FC | 2-3 | Deportes Quindío | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | 4-2 | Cortuluá | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Tigres | 1-1 | Real San Andres | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 0-2 | Bogotá | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 2-2 | Leones FC | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 3-1 | Orsomarso | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Atlético | 2-1 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Deportes Quindío | 2-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Cortuluá | 1-0 | Llaneros | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 01:45 | Leones FC | 0-0 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Orsomarso | 0-0 | Tigres | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Real San Andres | 0-2 | Atlético | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereira | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Bogotá | 0-1 | Boyacá Chicó | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 0-2 | Deportes Quindío | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Barranquilla | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Atlético | 1-0 | Orsomarso | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 3-1 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Tigres | 1-2 | Valledupar | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 27.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Bogotá | Gam7 | 17 | |||
Tue | 27.Aug.2019 - 01:30 | Boyacá Chicó | 3-2 | Cortuluá | Gam7 | 12 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera B - 2019
- 100% 294 / 294 Games
- Home team wins 46.94%
- Draws 30.27%
- Away team wins 22.79%
- Over 1.5 69.39%
- Over 2.5 41.16%
- Over 3.5 21.77%
- Goals 704
- Goals /match 2.39
- Goals /match home 1.4
- Goals /match away 1
- Both teams score 47.62%
- Goals after 80' 16.62%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)