- Academy »
- Stats »
- Primera B Colombia »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Primera B 2020
Colombia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 01:05 | Llaneros | 4-0 | Unión Magdalena | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Tigres | 1-2 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Leones FC | 0-0 | Bogotá | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Atlético | 1-0 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Valledupar | 0-0 | Deportes Quindío | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Cortuluá | 2-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Barranquilla | 0-0 | Orsomarso | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Atlético Huila | 1-1 | Real San Andres | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Deportes Quindío | 3-0 | Llaneros | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 2-2 | Leones FC | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Unión Magdalena | 1-0 | Tigres | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Orsomarso | 0-0 | Valledupar | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Atlético | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Real San Andres | 2-1 | Cortuluá | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-2 | Barranquilla | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Bogotá | 0-4 | Atlético Huila | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Unión Magdalena | 1-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Tigres | 1-3 | Leones FC | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Valledupar | 2-2 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 1-1 | Orsomarso | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Atlético | 0-3 | Real San Andres | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 23:30 | Cortuluá | 2-0 | Bogotá | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Tue | 18.Feb.2020 - 00:00 | Atlético Huila | 1-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 18.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Barranquilla | 0-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | 2-3 | Cortuluá | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-1 | Llaneros | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Real Cartagena | 0-1 | Valledupar | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Real San Andres | 2-0 | Barranquilla | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Bogotá | 1-2 | Atlético | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Orsomarso | 2-2 | Unión Magdalena | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Leones FC | 4-0 | Atlético Huila | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Deportes Quindío | 2-0 | Tigres | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 00:40 | Atlético | 0-0 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Llaneros | 2-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Tigres | 0-0 | Atlético Huila | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 21:30 | Unión Magdalena | 2-0 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 23:30 | Cortuluá | 3-3 | Leones FC | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Valledupar | 2-1 | Real San Andres | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 01:05 | Deportes Quindío | 2-2 | Orsomarso | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Leones FC | 1-0 | Atlético | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Orsomarso | 1-1 | Tigres | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Real San Andres | 0-1 | Llaneros | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1-0 | Barranquilla | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Real Cartagena | 0-2 | Unión Magdalena | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético Huila | 1-0 | Cortuluá | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Bogotá | 3-0 | Valledupar | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 01:05 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-3 | Deportes Quindío | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Atlético | 1-2 | Atlético Huila | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 00:30 | Barranquilla | 2-3 | Leones FC | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 00:40 | Unión Magdalena | 5-1 | Real San Andres | Gam7 | 17 | |||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Llaneros | 0-2 | Bogotá | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Orsomarso | 1-3 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Tigres | 0-0 | Cortuluá | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 00:00 | Valledupar | 0-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 01:05 | Deportes Quindío | 5-1 | Real Cartagena | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 21:15 | Atlético Huila | 2-1 | Barranquilla | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Bogotá | 2-1 | Unión Magdalena | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Real Cartagena | 0-1 | Orsomarso | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Leones FC | 1-2 | Valledupar | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 6-0 | Atlético | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1-1 | Llaneros | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-0 | Tigres | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 01:40 | Deportes Quindío | 1-0 | Real San Andres | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 0-1 | Bogotá | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 1-1 | Leones FC | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 0-1 | Cortuluá | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 0-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Tigres | 1-2 | Atlético | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Valledupar | 1-2 | Atlético Huila | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Orsomarso | 2-1 | Real San Andres | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 00:00 | Unión Magdalena | 2-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam9 | 23 | |||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 02:05 | Deportes Quindío | 2-2 | Bogotá | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Bogotá | 3-0 | Orsomarso | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Cortuluá | 1-2 | Valledupar | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Leones FC | 1-1 | Unión Magdalena | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Real Cartagena | 0-0 | Tigres | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-0 | Real San Andres | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Atlético Huila | 0-2 | Llaneros | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Atlético | 0-1 | Barranquilla | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 02:05 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1-0 | Deportes Quindío | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 0-0 | Cortuluá | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-3 | Bogotá | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Real Cartagena | 2-3 | Real San Andres | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Deportes Quindío | 1-0 | Leones FC | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Tigres | 0-0 | Barranquilla | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 1-0 | Atlético | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Orsomarso | 3-2 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 08.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Unión Magdalena | 2-0 | Atlético Huila | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1-0 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Cortuluá | 1-2 | Unión Magdalena | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético | 1-1 | Llaneros | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Atlético Huila | 2-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Bogotá | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Real San Andres | 2-0 | Tigres | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Leones FC | 2-0 | Orsomarso | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Barranquilla | 0-0 | Valledupar | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Unión Magdalena | 1-1 | Atlético | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 02:00 | Deportes Quindío | 1-2 | Cortuluá | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Tigres | 1-1 | Valledupar | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Orsomarso | 0-0 | Atlético Huila | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 0-0 | Leones FC | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Llaneros | 2-0 | Barranquilla | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Real San Andres | 2-1 | Bogotá | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 01:40 | Barranquilla | 2-5 | Unión Magdalena | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | 3-1 | Real San Andres | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Atlético | 0-0 | Deportes Quindío | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 1-0 | Llaneros | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Bogotá | 1-3 | Tigres | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Leones FC | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Cortuluá | 2-1 | Orsomarso | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Atlético Huila | 3-1 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Bogotá | 1-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Unión Magdalena | 0-1 | Valledupar | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Llaneros | 2-1 | Tigres | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Deportes Quindío | 4-0 | Barranquilla | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Orsomarso | 2-1 | Atlético | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 0-1 | Cortuluá | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Atlético Huila | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Real San Andres | 0-3 | Leones FC | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Boca Juniors de Cali | 1-0 | Leones FC | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Tigres | 2-0 | Atlético Huila | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Atlético | 0-1 | Bogotá | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Fortaleza CEIF | 2-3 | Llaneros | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Real San Andres | 0-0 | Unión Magdalena | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 20:10 | Orsomarso | 1-1 | Deportes Quindío | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Barranquilla | 0-0 | Valledupar | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 01:10 | Real Cartagena | 0-1 | Cortuluá | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Atlético Huila | 2-1 | Tigres | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Llaneros | 1-1 | Fortaleza CEIF | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Bogotá | 4-2 | Atlético | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Valledupar | 2-1 | Barranquilla | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Unión Magdalena | 1-0 | Real San Andres | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Cortuluá | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Deportes Quindío | 1-0 | Orsomarso | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Leones FC | 1-2 | Boca Juniors de Cali | Gam17 | ||||
Quadrangular Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 20:15 | Llaneros | 1-2 | Unión Magdalena | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Cortuluá | 3-2 | Bogotá | Group A | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Leones FC | 0-0 | Valledupar | Group A | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Deportes Quindío | 1-0 | Atlético Huila | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Bogotá | 2-2 | Leones FC | Group A | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Valledupar | 0-0 | Cortuluá | Group A | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Atlético Huila | 0-0 | Llaneros | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 26.Nov.2020 - 01:05 | Unión Magdalena | 0-1 | Deportes Quindío | Group B | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Valledupar | 1-0 | Bogotá | Group A | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 0-0 | Deportes Quindío | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Leones FC | 2-3 | Cortuluá | Group A | Gam20 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 01:00 | Unión Magdalena | 2-3 | Atlético Huila | Group B | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Deportes Quindío | 2-0 | Llaneros | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Cortuluá | 2-1 | Leones FC | Group A | Gam21 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Bogotá | 1-2 | Valledupar | Group A | Gam21 | 7 | ||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 01:00 | Atlético Huila | 2-1 | Unión Magdalena | Group B | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Leones FC | 0-1 | Bogotá | Group A | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Cortuluá | 5-0 | Valledupar | Group A | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Llaneros | 0-1 | Atlético Huila | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 00:40 | Deportes Quindío | 2-2 | Unión Magdalena | Group B | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Valledupar | 0-0 | Leones FC | Group A | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 00:40 | Bogotá | 3-2 | Cortuluá | Group A | Gam23 | 1 | ||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Unión Magdalena | 2-0 | Llaneros | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 01:00 | Atlético Huila | 1-0 | Deportes Quindío | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Championship - Final | |||||||||
Thu | 24.Dec.2020 - 01:00 | Atlético Huila | 1-0 | Cortuluá | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 26.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Cortuluá | 1-3 | Atlético Huila | Gam25 | 3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera B - 2020
- 100% 162 / 162 Games
- Home team wins 43.21%
- Draws 28.4%
- Away team wins 28.4%
- Over 1.5 62.35%
- Over 2.5 43.21%
- Over 3.5 21.6%
- Goals 368
- Goals /match 2.27
- Goals /match home 1.3
- Goals /match away 0.98
- Both teams score 45.68%
- Goals after 80' 15.22%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)