Competition
Primera División 2021/2022
Costa Rica
Games
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting San José | 1-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 4-0 | Cartaginés | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | Herediano | 0-1 | Guadalupe | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 02:00 | San Carlos | 2-2 | Alajuelense | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0-3 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Cartaginés | 1-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 23:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-0 | Grecia | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Alajuelense | 3-3 | Sporting San José | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 03:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 3-2 | Herediano | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 02:00 | San Carlos | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 0-1 | Guadalupe | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 2-3 | Cartaginés | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 0-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-3 | Herediano | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 2-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 03:00 | Cartaginés | 5-1 | San Carlos | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 04:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 0-2 | Grecia | Gam4 | 22 | |||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 03:00 | Herediano | 1-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 04:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-1 | Alajuelense | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 03:00 | San Carlos | 0-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-0 | Grecia | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 4-1 | Cartaginés | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | Guadalupe | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 00:30 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 4-1 | Herediano | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Grecia | 1-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 1-2 | Alajuelense | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Herediano | 2-0 | San Carlos | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 03:00 | Cartaginés | 1-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Guadalupe | 2-2 | Sporting San José | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 2-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Cartaginés | 0-1 | Guadalupe | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 0-0 | San Carlos | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-1 | Herediano | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | Grecia | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Grecia | 1-1 | Sporting San José | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-0 | Guadalupe | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Herediano | 2-0 | Cartaginés | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-2 | Alajuelense | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 0-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-3 | Sporting San José | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Tue | 07.Sep.2021 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 0-2 | Grecia | Gam9 | 35 | |||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Alajuelense | 2-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 02:00 | Sporting San José | 4-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 03:30 | Cartaginés | 2-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 21:30 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-2 | San Carlos | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Thu | 09.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 2-1 | Herediano | Gam9 | 58 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 02:00 | Guadalupe | 2-4 | Alajuelense | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 03:00 | Cartaginés | 1-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Grecia | 1-2 | Herediano | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Mon | 13.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 1-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-0 | Alajuelense | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 3-2 | San Carlos | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-3 | Cartaginés | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-2 | Guadalupe | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Herediano | 3-0 | Sporting San José | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 03:00 | Alajuelense | 2-2 | San Carlos | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 3-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 22:00 | Guadalupe | 0-2 | Herediano | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 22:00 | Cartaginés | 1-1 | Grecia | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 3-3 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 1-0 | Sporting San José | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 2-1 | Cartaginés | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 4-2 | Guadalupe | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 03:00 | Sporting San José | 0-3 | Alajuelense | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 03:00 | Herediano | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Grecia | 3-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Mon | 27.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam14 | 19 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 3-1 | Grecia | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 03:00 | Cartaginés | 1-0 | Alajuelense | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 5-1 | Sporting San José | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 04.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Herediano | 2-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam14 | 21 | |||
Tue | 12.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 2-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam15 | 20 | |||
Tue | 12.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0-1 | Herediano | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Wed | 13.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | San Carlos | 0-1 | Cartaginés | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Wed | 13.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Wed | 13.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 3-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 03:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4-0 | Guadalupe | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 03:00 | Herediano | 0-0 | Alajuelense | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | Grecia | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-4 | San Carlos | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 1-3 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam16 | 6 | |||
Mon | 18.Oct.2021 - 01:05 | Guadalupe | 0-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam16 | 6 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | Cartaginés | 1-0 | Sporting San José | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | San Carlos | 0-0 | Herediano | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 3-1 | Grecia | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Sporting San José | 2-0 | Guadalupe | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 4-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-3 | ADR Jicaral | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Grecia | 1-2 | Alajuelense | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Herediano | 1-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | San Carlos | 3-1 | Sporting San José | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Thu | 28.Oct.2021 - 03:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2-0 | Guanacasteca | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 20:30 | Guadalupe | 2-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 23:30 | Santos de Guápiles | 3-2 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Alajuelense | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Cartaginés | 0-1 | Herediano | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting San José | 2-1 | Grecia | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Guanacasteca | 0-1 | San Carlos | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 01:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 3-0 | Cartaginés | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 23:00 | San Carlos | 2-4 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 5-1 | Sporting San José | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Grecia | 0-0 | Guadalupe | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-3 | Alajuelense | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 23:00 | Herediano | 5-0 | Guanacasteca | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 23:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-0 | Sporting San José | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3-0 | San Carlos | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-2 | Guanacasteca | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 23:00 | Herediano | 2-0 | Grecia | Gam21 | 25 | |||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 23:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-2 | Cartaginés | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | Guadalupe | Gam21 | 20 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 1-3 | Grecia | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Alajuelense | 3-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 0-2 | Herediano | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 1-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Cartaginés | 4-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Guadalupe | 0-5 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Thu | 02.Dec.2021 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3-0 | Herediano | |||||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 01:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 3-2 | Alajuelense | |||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 22:00 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | Santos de Guápiles | 17 | ||||
Mon | 06.Dec.2021 - 01:30 | Herediano | 1-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | 14 | ||||
Apertura - Finals | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-1 | Alajuelense | |||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 23:00 | Alajuelense | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | 25 | ||||
Apertura - Gran Final | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 0-1 | Herediano | 14 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 23:00 | Herediano | 3-2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Thu | 13.Jan.2022 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1-1 | Grecia | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Thu | 13.Jan.2022 - 02:10 | Guadalupe | 3-2 | Cartaginés | Gam1 | 15 | |||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 17:00 | Grecia | 1-1 | Herediano | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 00:00 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | Guadalupe | Gam2 | 32 | |||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 17:00 | Cartaginés | 2-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 22:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-2 | San Carlos | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 2-2 | Guadalupe | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 20:00 | Grecia | 1-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | San Carlos | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 23:00 | Alajuelense | 4-0 | Guanacasteca | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 00:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-0 | Herediano | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-4 | Cartaginés | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Thu | 03.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 1-0 | Grecia | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Fri | 04.Feb.2022 - 00:00 | Guadalupe | 3-1 | San Carlos | Gam4 | 35 | |||
Fri | 04.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Cartaginés | 2-1 | Sporting San José | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Fri | 04.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2-1 | Alajuelense | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Fri | 04.Feb.2022 - 23:30 | Herediano | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Tue | 08.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 3-0 | ADR Jicaral | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1-2 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 0-0 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 3-1 | Grecia | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Thu | 10.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Alajuelense | 3-2 | Cartaginés | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Fri | 11.Feb.2022 - 01:00 | San Carlos | 1-1 | Herediano | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-0 | Guadalupe | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 00:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 17:00 | Alajuelense | 0-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Grecia | 2-0 | Cartaginés | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 01:00 | San Carlos | 3-1 | Guanacasteca | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Herediano | 0-1 | Sporting San José | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 2-1 | Alajuelense | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Fri | 18.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Herediano | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 01:00 | Guadalupe | 4-1 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Grecia | 0-1 | San Carlos | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0-0 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 17:00 | Cartaginés | 1-0 | Herediano | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 0-3 | Alajuelense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 2-0 | Sporting San José | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 2-2 | Guanacasteca | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 1-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 1-1 | Pérez Zeledón | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 23:00 | Alajuelense | 1-0 | Grecia | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Herediano | 1-2 | Guanacasteca | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2-1 | Guadalupe | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Mon | 28.Feb.2022 - 00:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1-3 | Cartaginés | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 02:00 | Cartaginés | 1-1 | San Carlos | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | Grecia | 0-1 | Sporting San José | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | ADR Jicaral | 1-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 23:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0-1 | Guadalupe | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 23:30 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-0 | Guanacasteca | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Thu | 03.Mar.2022 - 02:00 | Herediano | 1-1 | Alajuelense | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | Grecia | 2-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 23:00 | Guadalupe | 1-1 | Herediano | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 1-1 | Cartaginés | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Sporting San José | 0-1 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 00:00 | San Carlos | 0-3 | Alajuelense | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 02:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2-1 | ADR Jicaral | Gam10 | 22 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 01:00 | San Carlos | 1-0 | Santos de Guápiles | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 21:00 | Guanacasteca | 1-2 | Deportivo Saprissa | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 23:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2-3 | Sporting San José | Gam2 | 2 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2021/2022
- 100% 280 / 280 Games
- Home team wins 48.93%
- Draws 28.57%
- Away team wins 22.5%
- Over 1.5 74.29%
- Over 2.5 50%
- Over 3.5 29.29%
- Goals 747
- Goals /match 2.67
- Goals /match home 1.61
- Goals /match away 1.06
- Both teams score 53.57%
- Goals after 80' 20.08%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)