- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga Pro Ecuador »
- 2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga Pro 2021
Ecuador
Games
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Universidad Católica | 3-0 | Olmedo | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | LDU Quito | 4-2 | 9 de Octubre | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Mushuc Runa | 1-3 | Aucas | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Guayaquil City | 3-1 | Macará | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Manta | 2-3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Orense | 2-0 | Independiente del Valle | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 20:30 | Técnico Universitario | 0-1 | Delfin | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Emelec | 4-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Universidad Católica | 3-3 | Manta | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Macará | 3-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Aucas | 2-3 | Emelec | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | 9 de Octubre | 1-2 | Mushuc Runa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 20:30 | Olmedo | 0-0 | LDU Quito | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Tue | 02.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Delfin | 1-1 | Orense | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam3 | 45 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Orense | 2-2 | Aucas | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 22:30 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 01:00 | Emelec | 1-0 | Delfin | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Olmedo | 0-2 | Macará | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 20:30 | Manta | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Guayaquil City | 0-3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 09.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Técnico Universitario | 0-0 | 9 de Octubre | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Macará | 1-1 | Emelec | Gam4 | 62 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-2 | LDU Quito | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 20:00 | Universidad Católica | 1-1 | Técnico Universitario | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 22:30 | Delfin | 1-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 01:00 | Aucas | 3-4 | Independiente del Valle | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Mushuc Runa | 4-2 | Manta | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 20:30 | 9 de Octubre | 2-0 | Olmedo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-0 | Orense | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Técnico Universitario | 0-0 | Olmedo | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Mushuc Runa | 0-0 | Macará | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 20:30 | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | Delfin | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 23:30 | LDU Quito | 2-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Manta | 1-1 | Aucas | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 20:30 | Guayaquil City | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Emelec | 0-1 | 9 de Octubre | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 23.Mar.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Orense | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Aucas | 3-3 | Delfin | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Wed | 31.Mar.2021 - 23:30 | Guayaquil City | 4-1 | Orense | Gam7 | 22 | |||
Thu | 01.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Técnico Universitario | 0-2 | Independiente del Valle | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Thu | 01.Apr.2021 - 23:30 | Universidad Católica | 1-1 | Macará | Gam6 | 43 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Olmedo | 2-3 | Emelec | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:15 | Delfin | 1-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 20:30 | LDU Quito | 0-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-2 | Independiente del Valle | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:15 | Orense | 0-1 | Manta | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 20:30 | 9 de Octubre | 1-3 | Aucas | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | 3-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 20:30 | Mushuc Runa | 4-0 | Olmedo | Gam7 | 20 | |||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam7 | 50 | |||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Manta | 0-2 | Técnico Universitario | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 20:30 | Macará | 3-2 | 9 de Octubre | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Emelec | 1-1 | LDU Quito | Gam7 | 24 | |||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 20:30 | Orense | 0-2 | Mushuc Runa | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3-0 | Aucas | Gam8 | 47 | |||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 20:30 | 9 de Octubre | 4-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Olmedo | 2-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam8 | 31 | |||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 18:15 | Delfin | 2-0 | Macará | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 20:30 | LDU Quito | 1-0 | Manta | Gam8 | 28 | |||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Universidad Católica | 2-3 | Emelec | Gam8 | 46 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Mushuc Runa | 2-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Macará | 1-0 | Orense | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 23:30 | Aucas | 1-3 | Olmedo | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Guayaquil City | 2-2 | LDU Quito | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 21:30 | Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | 9 de Octubre | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Mon | 19.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Emelec | 2-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Manta | 1-2 | Delfin | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 19:00 | Universidad Católica | 1-1 | Aucas | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 21:30 | 9 de Octubre | 2-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 00:00 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | Macará | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 02:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-1 | Delfin | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 19:00 | Técnico Universitario | 1-3 | Mushuc Runa | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 21:30 | Orense | 2-3 | Emelec | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 00:00 | Manta | 2-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 01:00 | Olmedo | 0-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 01:00 | Macará | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 19:00 | Orense | 3-1 | 9 de Octubre | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 21:30 | Independiente del Valle | 3-1 | LDU Quito | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 19:00 | Mushuc Runa | 2-6 | Universidad Católica | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 21:30 | Delfin | 2-4 | Olmedo | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 00:00 | Aucas | 0-2 | Técnico Universitario | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Tue | 11.May.2021 - 01:00 | Guayaquil City | 0-3 | Manta | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 01:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-2 | Mushuc Runa | Gam12 | 12 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 20:00 | Olmedo | 1-3 | Independiente del Valle | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 22:30 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | Delfin | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 01:00 | Emelec | 1-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 20:00 | Manta | 1-1 | Macará | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 22:30 | LDU Quito | 1-3 | Aucas | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 01:00 | 9 de Octubre | 0-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Tue | 18.May.2021 - 01:00 | Técnico Universitario | 1-2 | Orense | Gam12 | 12 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 01:00 | 9 de Octubre | 2-0 | Manta | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 19:00 | Orense | 0-3 | Universidad Católica | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 21:30 | Independiente del Valle | 3-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 00:00 | Mushuc Runa | 1-2 | Emelec | Gam13 | 27 | |||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 20:00 | Aucas | 2-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 22:30 | Delfin | 1-1 | LDU Quito | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 01:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4-0 | Olmedo | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 01:00 | Macará | 1-1 | Técnico Universitario | Gam13 | 26 | |||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 01:00 | Olmedo | 1-1 | Manta | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 20:00 | Delfin | 2-2 | 9 de Octubre | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 22:30 | Guayaquil City | 0-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 01:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 19:30 | Macará | 1-0 | Aucas | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 22:00 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | Orense | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 01:00 | Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 01:00 | Emelec | 0-0 | Independiente del Valle | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-1 | Emelec | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | 2-3 | Universidad Católica | Gam7 | 17 | |||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | Técnico Universitario | 0-1 | LDU Quito | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | Mushuc Runa | 6-1 | Delfin | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Orense | 0-0 | Olmedo | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 23:30 | Aucas | 3-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 02:00 | Independiente del Valle | 0-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 21:30 | Manta | 0-4 | Emelec | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 21:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3-0 | Macará | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | 9 de Octubre | 1-0 | Universidad Católica | Gam15 | 15 | |||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | Aucas | 1-1 | Mushuc Runa | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Olmedo | 0-3 | Universidad Católica | Gam16 | 6 | |||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 23:30 | Macará | 0-2 | Guayaquil City | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 02:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0-1 | Emelec | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Independiente del Valle | 3-2 | Orense | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 22:30 | 9 de Octubre | 4-1 | LDU Quito | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Mon | 26.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-0 | Manta | Gam16 | 18 | |||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | Delfin | 1-1 | Técnico Universitario | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 01:00 | Manta | 0-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Mushuc Runa | 1-2 | 9 de Octubre | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 22:30 | Guayaquil City | 2-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Técnico Universitario | 1-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Orense | 2-2 | Delfin | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | Macará | Gam17 | 40 | |||
Mon | 02.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Emelec | 2-2 | Aucas | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | LDU Quito | 4-0 | Olmedo | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Manta | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Mushuc Runa | 0-2 | Independiente del Valle | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 23:30 | Universidad Católica | 2-2 | LDU Quito | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 02:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Aucas | 0-0 | Orense | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | 9 de Octubre | 0-1 | Técnico Universitario | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Delfin | 1-2 | Emelec | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Macará | 3-2 | Olmedo | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Técnico Universitario | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam19 | 15 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Aucas | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 23:30 | Guayaquil City | 2-1 | Delfin | Gam19 | 19 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 02:00 | Emelec | 3-0 | Macará | Gam19 | 12 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Manta | 0-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 21:30 | Orense | 1-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Mon | 16.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | LDU Quito | 3-3 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam19 | 15 | |||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Olmedo | 1-2 | 9 de Octubre | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Macará | 1-1 | Mushuc Runa | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Olmedo | 0-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 23:30 | Universidad Católica | 1-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 02:00 | 9 de Octubre | 2-2 | Emelec | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Orense | 1-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Aucas | 3-0 | Manta | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Mon | 23.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Delfin | 0-0 | Independiente del Valle | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0-2 | LDU Quito | Gam20 | 20 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Emelec | 4-0 | Olmedo | Gam21 | 15 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Aucas | 1-1 | 9 de Octubre | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 23:30 | Manta | 0-0 | Orense | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 02:00 | Mushuc Runa | 1-3 | LDU Quito | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Guayaquil City | 1-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Macará | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Tue | 31.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-3 | Delfin | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Universidad Católica | 1-3 | Independiente del Valle | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Orense | 2-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 23:30 | Delfin | 1-2 | Aucas | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 02:00 | 9 de Octubre | 1-1 | Macará | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Olmedo | 2-5 | Mushuc Runa | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Técnico Universitario | 0-0 | Manta | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | LDU Quito | 3-2 | Emelec | Gam22 | 20 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | Técnico Universitario | Gam23 | 15 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Mushuc Runa | 0-0 | Orense | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 23:30 | Guayaquil City | 0-1 | 9 de Octubre | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 02:00 | Manta | 2-2 | LDU Quito | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 5-0 | Olmedo | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Macará | 2-3 | Delfin | Gam23 | 9 | |||
Mon | 27.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Emelec | 2-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Universidad Católica | 3-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam24 | 30 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Orense | 2-1 | Macará | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 23:30 | 9 de Octubre | 1-0 | Independiente del Valle | Gam24 | 17 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | LDU Quito | 3-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Olmedo | 1-4 | Aucas | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 22:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam24 | 19 | |||
Mon | 04.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Técnico Universitario | 1-0 | Emelec | Gam24 | 17 | |||
Tue | 05.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Delfin | 2-1 | Manta | Gam24 | 43 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Emelec | 1-0 | Orense | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Guayaquil City | 4-2 | Olmedo | Gam25 | 3 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 23:30 | Aucas | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam25 | 18 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 02:00 | Macará | 2-1 | LDU Quito | Gam25 | 15 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Mushuc Runa | 0-1 | Técnico Universitario | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 22:30 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3-1 | 9 de Octubre | Gam25 | 6 | |||
Mon | 18.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Delfin | 4-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam25 | 20 | |||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | Manta | Gam25 | 11 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Técnico Universitario | 1-1 | Aucas | Gam26 | 9 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Pro - 2021
- 100% 242 / 242 Games
- Home team wins 42.56%
- Draws 28.1%
- Away team wins 29.34%
- Over 1.5 75.62%
- Over 2.5 50.83%
- Over 3.5 31.82%
- Goals 658
- Goals /match 2.72
- Goals /match home 1.53
- Goals /match away 1.19
- Both teams score 52.89%
- Goals after 80' 16.57%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)