Competition
National League N / S 2021/2022
England
Games
South | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-5 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 1-1 | Oxford City | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | Chippenham Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Dorking Wanderers | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | St Albans City | 1-3 | Dartford | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 3-0 | Welling United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Bath City | 3-0 | Billericay Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | 5-1 | Tonbridge Angels | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Maidstone United | 4-2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Slough Town | 1-0 | Chelmsford City | Gam1 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Kettering Town | 1-0 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | York City | 1-2 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Boston United | 1-2 | Spennymoor Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Southport | 2-2 | Gloucester City | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | Alfreton Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hereford | 0-1 | Farsley Celtic | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Guiseley | 2-4 | Fylde | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:30 | Chorley | 0-1 | Brackley Town | Gam1 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Dartford | 3-0 | Slough Town | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Welling United | 1-4 | Hungerford Town | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | Bath City | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-2 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0-3 | Braintree Town | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Dorking Wanderers | 3-2 | St Albans City | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Billericay Town | 2-5 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | Maidstone United | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 3-3 | Concord Rangers | Gam2 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 3-0 | Chorley | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 3-2 | Southport | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 4-0 | York City | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 1-1 | Guiseley | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 3-0 | Blyth Spartans | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Fylde | 1-0 | Boston United | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Gateshead | 3-1 | Kettering Town | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | 2-2 | Chester | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 0-1 | Brackley Town | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 1-1 | Hereford | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Chester | 0-3 | Curzon Ashton | Gam1 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | 3-1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 1-3 | Tonbridge Angels | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | St Albans City | 5-0 | Welling United | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Bath City | 1-2 | Chelmsford City | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Maidstone United | 1-0 | Billericay Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 2-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 2-2 | Oxford City | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Slough Town | 0-1 | Chippenham Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 0-2 | Dartford | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 2-2 | Dorking Wanderers | Gam3 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Boston United | 2-1 | Curzon Ashton | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hereford | 1-4 | Fylde | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Chester | 1-1 | Gateshead | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Darlington | 2-3 | Alfreton Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Southport | 1-1 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Kettering Town | 1-1 | Farsley Celtic | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | AFC Telford United | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Guiseley | 2-1 | Gloucester City | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Leamington | 2-1 | Spennymoor Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | York City | 1-2 | Brackley Town | Gam3 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Billericay Town | 2-2 | Braintree Town | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Maidstone United | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 0-0 | Ebbsfleet United | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 1-0 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Dartford | 3-1 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Dorking Wanderers | 1-2 | Hungerford Town | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 5-1 | Bath City | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0-6 | Dulwich Hamlet | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Welling United | 2-1 | Concord Rangers | Gam4 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | 1-1 | Blyth Spartans | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Fylde | 2-1 | Southport | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 3-1 | Chester | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 0-1 | Chorley | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 1-3 | York City | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 0-0 | Hereford | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Gateshead | 2-1 | Guiseley | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 2-1 | Leamington | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 1-2 | Boston United | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 2-1 | Darlington | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 0-2 | Kettering Town | Gam4 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 2-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Welling United | 2-2 | Slough Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Bath City | 1-3 | Dartford | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | St Albans City | 1-1 | Chippenham Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 1-3 | Maidstone United | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 2-2 | Dorking Wanderers | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam5 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Leamington | 0-3 | Curzon Ashton | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Southport | 3-3 | Gateshead | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Darlington | 1-2 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | York City | 4-2 | Farsley Celtic | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Chester | 3-2 | Alfreton Town | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Kettering Town | 1-1 | Fylde | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 0-0 | Brackley Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Hereford | 0-2 | Spennymoor Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Chorley | 9-0 | Gloucester City | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Guiseley | 0-0 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 07.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Leamington | 2-1 | Gateshead | Gam1 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Maidstone United | 2-2 | Concord Rangers | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-2 | Oxford City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | Billericay Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Slough Town | 2-3 | St Albans City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2-2 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 2-3 | Chelmsford City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Dartford | 1-1 | Tonbridge Angels | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 3-0 | Ebbsfleet United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 1-3 | Bath City | Gam6 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Guiseley | 0-2 | Kettering Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 3-1 | AFC Telford United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 1-2 | Curzon Ashton | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 1-0 | Southport | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Leamington | 2-0 | Boston United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Chorley | 4-1 | Chester | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-3 | Gateshead | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-2 | Fylde | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 2-2 | Darlington | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 6-0 | Farsley Celtic | Gam6 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 3-1 | Hungerford Town | Gam6 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Brackley Town | 1-3 | Darlington | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Alfreton Town | 1-0 | Leamington | Gam2 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 0-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Welling United | 0-6 | Dartford | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 1-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | 3-1 | Dorking Wanderers | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Billericay Town | 2-3 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 6-0 | Braintree Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Bath City | 0-3 | Maidstone United | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 0-3 | Chippenham Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 1-1 | Slough Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | St Albans City | 1-0 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam7 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Fylde | 2-1 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Boston United | 2-1 | Guiseley | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 0-2 | Brackley Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Hereford | 1-1 | Leamington | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Kettering Town | 1-2 | Spennymoor Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Gateshead | 3-0 | Gloucester City | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Darlington | 1-2 | York City | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | 0-3 | Alfreton Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Chester | 5-1 | Blyth Spartans | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 2-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam7 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Chippenham Town | 2-5 | Ebbsfleet United | Gam2 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | York City | 0-1 | Hereford | Gam6 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 3-0 | Welling United | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-3 | Concord Rangers | Gam11 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Chorley | 1-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Darlington | 3-0 | AFC Telford United | Gam1 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Dartford | 1-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Slough Town | 1-3 | Ebbsfleet United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 4-2 | Chelmsford City | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 0-2 | St Albans City | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Dorking Wanderers | 4-1 | Bath City | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | Billericay Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 5-2 | Concord Rangers | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 1-3 | Welling United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0-4 | Oxford City | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Maidstone United | 0-2 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam8 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | York City | 3-1 | Southport | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 1-0 | AFC Telford United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Darlington | 1-0 | Hereford | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 0-2 | Brackley Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Kettering Town | 0-0 | Chester | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 0-0 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 1-1 | Fylde | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Gateshead | 3-1 | Boston United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Guiseley | 2-0 | Leamington | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 0-2 | Chorley | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | 2-0 | Curzon Ashton | Gam8 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 12.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Hungerford Town | 2-0 | Braintree Town | Gam5 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 12.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Boston United | 4-1 | AFC Telford United | Gam5 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Billericay Town | 2-1 | Slough Town | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 2-2 | Chippenham Town | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Welling United | 1-0 | Braintree Town | Gam9 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 2-0 | Farsley Celtic | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Chorley | 2-1 | Darlington | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Fylde | 1-0 | Gloucester City | Gam9 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-1 | Ebbsfleet United | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Billericay Town | 0-1 | Tonbridge Angels | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 1-4 | Hungerford Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Maidstone United | 0-2 | Dorking Wanderers | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1-1 | Welling United | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 1-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 0-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Bath City | 0-2 | St Albans City | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-2 | Slough Town | Gam10 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | 1-0 | Fylde | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 3-3 | Hereford | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 5-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Darlington | 1-1 | Leamington | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Guiseley | 0-0 | Chorley | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 2-2 | Curzon Ashton | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | York City | 1-0 | Chester | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 0-1 | Boston United | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 2-2 | AFC Telford United | Gam10 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Chelmsford City | 0-0 | Dartford | Gam11 | 5 | |||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | 2-1 | Blyth Spartans | Gam11 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Slough Town | 2-0 | Bath City | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Chippenham Town | 1-2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | 0-0 | Maidstone United | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Dorking Wanderers | 4-3 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam11 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
National League N / S - 2021/2022
- 100% 882 / 882 Games
- Home team wins 44.9%
- Draws 24.83%
- Away team wins 30.27%
- Over 1.5 74.94%
- Over 2.5 53.74%
- Over 3.5 31.86%
- Goals 2462
- Goals /match 2.79
- Goals /match home 1.55
- Goals /match away 1.24
- Both teams score 52.83%
- Goals after 80' 17.34%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)