This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2020


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Fri 11.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Montenegro 11/10 Bulgaria
Fri 11.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Czech Rep 11/10 England
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = England 12 4 4 0 0 19 4 +15
...
V V V V
2 = Czech Republic 9 5 3 0 2 9 8 +1
...
D V V D V
3 = Kosovo 8 5 2 2 1 10 10 0
...
E E V V D
4 Montenegro 2 5 0 2 3 3 13 -10
...
E D E D D
5 Bulgaria 2 5 0 2 3 5 11 -6
...
E E D D D
  • Final Tournament


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Fri 11.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Ukraine 11/10 Lithuania
Fri 11.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Portugal 11/10 Luxembourg
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ukraine 13 5 4 1 0 11 1 +10
...
E V V V V
2 Portugal 8 4 2 2 0 10 4 +6
...
E E V V
3 = Serbia 7 5 2 1 2 10 12 -2
...
E D V D V
4 Luxembourg 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
...
V D E D D
5 = Lithuania 1 5 0 1 4 4 15 -11
...
D E D D D
  • Final Tournament


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 18:00 Belarus 10/10 Estonia
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Netherlands 10/10 North Ireland
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Germany 12 5 4 0 1 17 6 +11
...
V V V D V
2 Northern Ireland 12 5 4 0 1 7 4 +3
...
V V V V D
3 = Netherlands 9 4 3 0 1 14 5 +9
...
V D V V
4 = Belarus 3 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7
...
D D D D V
5 = Estonia 0 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Sat 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 Georgia 12/10 Ireland
Sat 12.Oct.2019 - 18:00 Denmark 12/10 Switzerland
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Republic of Ireland 11 5 3 2 0 6 2 +4
...
V V E V E
2 = Denmark 9 5 2 3 0 15 5 +10
...
E E V V E
3 = Switzerland 8 4 2 2 0 10 4 +6
...
V E E V
4 = Georgia 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
...
D D V D E
5 = Gibraltar 0 5 0 0 5 0 16 -16
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Slovakia 10/10 Wales
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Croatia 10/10 Hungary
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Croatia 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5
...
V D V V E
2 = Slovakia 9 5 3 0 2 9 7 +2
...
V D V D V
3 Hungary 9 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1
...
D V V V D
4 = Wales 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
...
V D D V
5 = Azerbaijan 1 5 0 1 4 5 13 -8
...
D D D D E
  • Final Tournament


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Sat 12.Oct.2019 - 18:00 Faroe Islands 12/10 Romania
Sat 12.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Norway 12/10 Spain
Sat 12.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Malta 12/10 Sweden
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Spain 18 6 6 0 0 17 3 +14
...
V V V V V
2 Sweden 11 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5
...
E V D V E
3 Romania 10 6 3 1 2 13 7 +6
...
V E V D V
4 = Norway 9 6 2 3 1 11 8 +3
...
E E V V E
5 = Malta 3 6 1 0 5 2 13 -11
...
D D D D D
6 = Faroe Islands 0 6 0 0 6 3 20 -17
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Latvia 10/10 Poland
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Macedonia 10/10 Slovenia
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Austria 10/10 Israel
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Poland 13 6 4 1 1 8 2 +6
...
V V V D E
2 Slovenia 11 6 3 2 1 12 5 +7
...
E D V V V
3 = Austria 10 6 3 1 2 13 6 +7
...
D V V V E
4 FYR Macedonia 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0
...
E D D E V
5 Israel 8 6 2 2 2 11 11 0
...
V V D E D
6 = Latvia 0 6 0 0 6 1 21 -20
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Fri 11.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Turkey 11/10 Albania
Fri 11.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Iceland 11/10 France
Fri 11.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Andorra 11/10 Moldova
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Turkey 15 6 5 0 1 14 2 +12
...
V V D V V
2 France 15 6 5 0 1 19 4 +15
...
V D V V V
3 = Iceland 12 6 4 0 2 10 9 +1
...
D V V V D
4 = Albania 9 6 3 0 3 10 9 +1
...
V D V D V
5 = Moldova 3 6 1 0 5 2 17 -15
...
D V D D D
6 = Andorra 0 6 0 0 6 0 14 -14
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 16:00 Kazakhstan 10/10 Cyprus
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Russia 10/10 Scotland
Thu 10.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Belgium 10/10 San Marino
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Belgium 18 6 6 0 0 19 1 +18
...
V V V V V
2 = Russia 15 6 5 0 1 18 4 +14
...
V V V V V
3 = Kazakhstan 7 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1
...
D D V E D
4 Cyprus 7 6 2 1 3 11 6 +5
...
D D D E V
5 Scotland 6 6 2 0 4 5 13 -8
...
V V D D D
6 = San Marino 0 6 0 0 6 0 28 -28
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
Sat 12.Oct.2019 - 18:00 Bosnia 12/10 Finland
Sat 12.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Liechtenstein 12/10 Armenia
Sat 12.Oct.2019 - 20:45 Italy 12/10 Greece
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Italy 18 6 6 0 0 18 3 +15
...
V V V V V
2 = Finland 12 6 4 0 2 8 4 +4
...
V V V V D
3 = Armenia 9 6 3 0 3 12 11 +1
...
D V V D V
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 7 6 2 1 3 12 11 +1
...
E D D V D
5 Greece 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
...
E D D D E
6 = Liechtenstein 1 6 0 1 5 1 19 -18
...
D D D D E
  • Final Tournament



 

EC Qualification - 2020

  • 60% 150 / 250 Games

  • Home team wins 49.33%
  • Draws 14%
  • Away team wins 36.67%
  • Over 1.5 87.33%
  • Over 2.5 62.67%
  • Over 3.5 38%
  • Goals 485
  • Goals /match 3.23
  • Goals /match home 1.77
  • Goals /match away 1.46
  • Both teams score 43.33%
  • Goals after 80' 16.91%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)