Competition
UEFA Nations League 2020/2021
Europe
Games
League D | |||||||||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Latvia | 0-0 | Andorra | Group 1 | Gam1 | 109 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Moldova | 1-1 | Kosovo | Group 3 | Gam1 | 95 | ||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Slovenia | 0-0 | Greece | Group 3 | Gam1 | 90 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Germany | 1-1 | Spain | Group 4 | Gam1 | 239 | ||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Ukraine | 2-1 | Switzerland | Group 4 | Gam1 | 101 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Russia | 3-1 | Serbia | Group 3 | Gam1 | 117 | ||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Turkey | 0-1 | Hungary | Group 3 | Gam1 | 115 | ||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Bulgaria | 1-1 | Republic of Ireland | Group 4 | Gam1 | 63 | ||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Finland | 0-1 | Wales | Group 4 | Gam1 | 80 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Faroe Islands | 3-2 | Malta | Group 1 | Gam1 | 70 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Lithuania | 0-2 | Kazakhstan | Group 4 | Gam1 | 87 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Italy | 1-1 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Group 1 | Gam1 | 195 | ||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Netherlands | 1-0 | Poland | Group 1 | Gam1 | 143 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Norway | 1-2 | Austria | Group 1 | Gam1 | 77 | ||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Romania | 1-1 | Northern Ireland | Group 1 | Gam1 | 53 | ||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Scotland | 1-1 | Israel | Group 2 | Gam1 | 101 | ||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Slovakia | 1-3 | Czech Republic | Group 2 | Gam1 | 63 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Belarus | 0-2 | Albania | Group 4 | Gam1 | 52 | ||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | North Macedonia | 2-1 | Armenia | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
League D | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | Gibraltar | 1-0 | San Marino | Group 2 | Gam1 | 33 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Azerbaijan | 1-2 | Luxembourg | Group 1 | Gam1 | 31 | ||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Cyprus | 0-2 | Montenegro | Group 1 | Gam1 | 22 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Iceland | 0-1 | England | Group 2 | Gam1 | 96 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Estonia | 0-1 | Georgia | Group 2 | Gam1 | 39 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Denmark | 0-2 | Belgium | Group 2 | Gam1 | 132 | ||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Portugal | 4-1 | Croatia | Group 3 | Gam1 | 136 | ||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Sweden | 0-1 | France | Group 3 | Gam1 | 133 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | Wales | 1-0 | Bulgaria | Group 4 | Gam2 | 6 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | Andorra | 0-1 | Faroe Islands | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Slovenia | 1-0 | Moldova | Group 3 | Gam2 | 5 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Hungary | 2-3 | Russia | Group 3 | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Republic of Ireland | 0-1 | Finland | Group 4 | Gam2 | 7 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Kosovo | 1-2 | Greece | Group 3 | Gam2 | 8 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Spain | 4-0 | Ukraine | Group 4 | Gam2 | 130 | ||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Switzerland | 1-1 | Germany | Group 4 | Gam2 | 114 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Serbia | 0-0 | Turkey | Group 3 | Gam2 | 7 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Malta | 1-1 | Latvia | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
League C | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Kazakhstan | 1-2 | Belarus | Group 4 | Gam2 | 19 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1-2 | Poland | Group 1 | Gam2 | 144 | ||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Netherlands | 0-1 | Italy | Group 1 | Gam2 | 186 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Austria | 2-3 | Romania | Group 1 | Gam2 | 45 | ||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Northern Ireland | 1-5 | Norway | Group 1 | Gam2 | 47 | ||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Czech Republic | 1-2 | Scotland | Group 2 | Gam2 | 118 | ||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Israel | 1-1 | Slovakia | Group 2 | Gam2 | 29 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Albania | 0-1 | Lithuania | Group 4 | Gam2 | 19 | ||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Armenia | 2-0 | Estonia | Group 2 | Gam2 | 64 | ||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Georgia | 1-1 | North Macedonia | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Cyprus | 0-1 | Azerbaijan | Group 1 | Gam2 | 51 | ||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Luxembourg | 0-1 | Montenegro | Group 1 | Gam2 | 63 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Belgium | 5-1 | Iceland | Group 2 | Gam2 | 135 | ||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Denmark | 0-0 | England | Group 2 | Gam2 | 134 | ||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | France | 4-2 | Croatia | Group 3 | Gam2 | 149 | ||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Sweden | 0-2 | Portugal | Group 3 | Gam2 | 169 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | San Marino | 0-2 | Liechtenstein | Group 2 | Gam2 | 49 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Luxembourg | 2-0 | Cyprus | Group 1 | Gam3 | 57 | ||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Montenegro | 2-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 1 | Gam3 | 55 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Faroe Islands | 1-1 | Latvia | Group 1 | Gam3 | 42 | ||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Liechtenstein | 0-1 | Gibraltar | Group 2 | Gam3 | 56 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Spain | 1-0 | Switzerland | Group 4 | Gam3 | 204 | ||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Ukraine | 1-2 | Germany | Group 4 | Gam3 | 198 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Andorra | 0-0 | Malta | Group 1 | Gam3 | 67 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Kazakhstan | 0-0 | Albania | Group 4 | Gam3 | 38 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Republic of Ireland | 0-0 | Wales | Group 4 | Gam3 | 52 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0-0 | Netherlands | Group 1 | Gam3 | 94 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | England | 2-1 | Belgium | Group 2 | Gam3 | 111 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Armenia | 2-2 | Georgia | Group 2 | Gam3 | 33 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Estonia | 3-3 | North Macedonia | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
League A | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Croatia | 2-1 | Sweden | Group 3 | Gam3 | 99 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Norway | 4-0 | Romania | Group 1 | Gam3 | 59 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Lithuania | 2-2 | Belarus | Group 4 | Gam3 | 26 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Finland | 2-0 | Bulgaria | Group 4 | Gam3 | 36 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Poland | 0-0 | Italy | Group 1 | Gam3 | 151 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Iceland | 0-3 | Denmark | Group 2 | Gam3 | 80 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | France | 0-0 | Portugal | Group 3 | Gam3 | 207 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Northern Ireland | 0-1 | Austria | Group 1 | Gam3 | 51 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Greece | 2-0 | Moldova | Group 3 | Gam3 | 63 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Kosovo | 0-1 | Slovenia | Group 3 | Gam3 | 35 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Israel | 1-2 | Czech Republic | Group 2 | Gam3 | 39 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Scotland | 1-0 | Slovakia | Group 2 | Gam3 | 50 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Russia | 1-1 | Turkey | Group 3 | Gam3 | 103 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Serbia | 0-1 | Hungary | Group 3 | Gam3 | 44 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Azerbaijan | 0-0 | Cyprus | Group 1 | Gam4 | 40 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Latvia | 0-1 | Malta | Group 1 | Gam4 | 50 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Montenegro | 1-2 | Luxembourg | Group 1 | Gam4 | 71 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Germany | 3-3 | Switzerland | Group 4 | Gam4 | 166 | ||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Ukraine | 1-0 | Spain | Group 4 | Gam4 | 135 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Faroe Islands | 2-0 | Andorra | Group 1 | Gam4 | 43 | ||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Liechtenstein | 0-0 | San Marino | Group 2 | Gam4 | 39 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Lithuania | 0-0 | Albania | Group 4 | Gam4 | 35 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Finland | 1-0 | Republic of Ireland | Group 4 | Gam4 | 51 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Italy | 1-1 | Netherlands | Group 1 | Gam4 | 83 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Poland | 3-0 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Group 1 | Gam4 | 92 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | England | 0-1 | Denmark | Group 2 | Gam4 | 137 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Iceland | 1-2 | Belgium | Group 2 | Gam4 | 129 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Estonia | 1-1 | Armenia | Group 2 | Gam4 | 22 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | North Macedonia | 1-1 | Georgia | Group 2 | Gam4 | |||
League A | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Croatia | 1-2 | France | Group 3 | Gam4 | 138 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Portugal | 3-0 | Sweden | Group 3 | Gam4 | 181 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Norway | 1-0 | Northern Ireland | Group 1 | Gam4 | 85 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Romania | 0-1 | Austria | Group 1 | Gam4 | 14 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Greece | 0-0 | Kosovo | Group 3 | Gam4 | 43 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Moldova | 0-4 | Slovenia | Group 3 | Gam4 | 27 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Scotland | 1-0 | Czech Republic | Group 2 | Gam4 | 35 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Slovakia | 2-3 | Israel | Group 2 | Gam4 | 27 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Russia | 0-0 | Hungary | Group 3 | Gam4 | 63 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Turkey | 2-2 | Serbia | Group 3 | Gam4 | 34 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Belarus | 2-0 | Kazakhstan | Group 4 | Gam4 | 15 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Bulgaria | 0-1 | Wales | Group 4 | Gam4 | 19 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Malta | 3-1 | Andorra | Group 1 | Gam5 | 41 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | San Marino | 0-0 | Gibraltar | Group 2 | Gam5 | 22 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Azerbaijan | 0-0 | Montenegro | Group 1 | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Cyprus | 2-1 | Luxembourg | Group 1 | Gam5 | 28 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Latvia | 1-1 | Faroe Islands | Group 1 | Gam5 | 21 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Portugal | 0-1 | France | Group 3 | Gam5 | 183 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Sweden | 2-1 | Croatia | Group 3 | Gam5 | 93 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Germany | 3-1 | Ukraine | Group 4 | Gam5 | 151 | ||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Switzerland | 1-1 | Spain | Group 4 | Gam5 | 111 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | North Macedonia | 2-1 | Estonia | Group 2 | Gam5 | |||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Slovakia | 1-0 | Scotland | Group 2 | Gam5 | 36 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Netherlands | 3-1 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Group 1 | Gam5 | 72 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Georgia | 1-2 | Armenia | Group 2 | Gam5 | 22 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Turkey | 3-2 | Russia | Group 3 | Gam5 | 60 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Belarus | 2-0 | Lithuania | Group 4 | Gam5 | 25 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Albania | 3-1 | Kazakhstan | Group 4 | Gam5 | 24 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Bulgaria | 1-2 | Finland | Group 4 | Gam5 | 22 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Wales | 1-0 | Republic of Ireland | Group 4 | Gam5 | 42 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Italy | 2-0 | Poland | Group 1 | Gam5 | 93 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Belgium | 2-0 | England | Group 2 | Gam5 | 172 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Denmark | 2-1 | Iceland | Group 2 | Gam5 | 90 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Romania | 3-0 | Norway | Group 1 | Gam5 | 6 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Austria | 2-1 | Northern Ireland | Group 1 | Gam5 | 48 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Moldova | 0-2 | Greece | Group 3 | Gam5 | 48 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Slovenia | 2-1 | Kosovo | Group 3 | Gam5 | 64 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Czech Republic | 1-0 | Israel | Group 2 | Gam5 | 59 | ||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Hungary | 1-1 | Serbia | Group 3 | Gam5 | 33 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Luxembourg | 0-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 1 | Gam6 | 26 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Montenegro | 4-0 | Cyprus | Group 1 | Gam6 | 45 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Croatia | 2-3 | Portugal | Group 3 | Gam6 | 148 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | France | 4-2 | Sweden | Group 3 | Gam6 | 104 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Spain | 6-0 | Germany | Group 4 | Gam6 | 116 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Switzerland | 3-0 | Ukraine | Group 4 | Gam6 | 41 | ||
League D | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Andorra | 0-5 | Latvia | Group 1 | Gam6 | 31 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Malta | 1-1 | Faroe Islands | Group 1 | Gam6 | 25 | ||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Gibraltar | 1-1 | Liechtenstein | Group 2 | Gam6 | 28 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Albania | 3-2 | Belarus | Group 4 | Gam6 | 34 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Kazakhstan | 1-2 | Lithuania | Group 4 | Gam6 | 27 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Armenia | 1-0 | North Macedonia | Group 2 | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Georgia | 0-0 | Estonia | Group 2 | Gam6 | 42 | ||
League A | |||||||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0-2 | Italy | Group 1 | Gam6 | 81 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Poland | 1-2 | Netherlands | Group 1 | Gam6 | 51 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Belgium | 4-2 | Denmark | Group 2 | Gam6 | 134 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | England | 4-0 | Iceland | Group 2 | Gam6 | 74 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Austria | 1-1 | Norway | Group 1 | Gam6 | 40 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Northern Ireland | 1-1 | Romania | Group 1 | Gam6 | 19 | ||
League C | |||||||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Greece | 0-0 | Slovenia | Group 3 | Gam6 | 39 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Kosovo | 1-0 | Moldova | Group 3 | Gam6 | 21 | ||
League B | |||||||||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Czech Republic | 2-0 | Slovakia | Group 2 | Gam6 | 40 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Israel | 1-0 | Scotland | Group 2 | Gam6 | 30 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Hungary | 2-0 | Turkey | Group 3 | Gam6 | 31 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Serbia | 5-0 | Russia | Group 3 | Gam6 | 43 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Republic of Ireland | 0-0 | Bulgaria | Group 4 | Gam6 | 29 | ||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 19:45 | Wales | 3-1 | Finland | Group 4 | Gam6 | 38 | ||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 06.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Italy | 1-2 | Spain | 158 | ||||
Thu | 07.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Belgium | 2-3 | France | 167 | ||||
3rd Place Final | |||||||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Italy | 2-1 | Belgium | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Spain | 1-2 | France | |||||
Relegation Play-out | |||||||||
Thu | 24.Mar.2022 - 17:00 | Moldova | 1-2 | Kazakhstan | 15 | ||||
Thu | 24.Mar.2022 - 17:00 | Estonia | 0-0 | Cyprus | 20 | ||||
Tue | 29.Mar.2022 - 15:00 | Kazakhstan |
0-1 e.t.(0-1) p.g.(5-4) | Moldova | 31 | ||||
Tue | 29.Mar.2022 - 17:00 | Cyprus | 2-0 | Estonia | 33 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Nations League - 2020/2021
- 100% 170 / 170 Games
- Home team wins 37.65%
- Draws 28.82%
- Away team wins 33.53%
- Over 1.5 65.29%
- Over 2.5 40%
- Over 3.5 20%
- Goals 388
- Goals /match 2.28
- Goals /match home 1.26
- Goals /match away 1.02
- Both teams score 45.29%
- Goals after 80' 13.4%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)