Competition
Liga Nacional 2019/2020
Honduras
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Marathón | 2-0 | Real de Minas | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 22:30 | Honduras Progreso | 0-4 | Olimpia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 02:15 | Vida | 1-1 | UPNFM | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Real España | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 23:00 | Motagua | 2-1 | Platense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Real de Minas | 1-0 | Honduras Progreso | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Platense | 1-1 | UPNFM | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Real España | 1-0 | Motagua | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Vida | 0-2 | Marathón | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Olimpia | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Honduras Progreso | 1-1 | Real España | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | UPNFM | 1-0 | Real de Minas | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Marathón | 1-1 | Olimpia | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Motagua | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Platense | 3-0 | Vida | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Marathón | 4-1 | Honduras Progreso | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Real de Minas | 4-4 | Motagua | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Real Sociedad | 0-2 | UPNFM | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Olimpia | 1-0 | Vida | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 15.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Real España | 2-2 | Platense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | UPNFM | 0-1 | Marathón | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Real España | 5-1 | Real de Minas | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 02:15 | Vida | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Platense | 0-1 | Honduras Progreso | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Marathón | 3-1 | Real España | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Real de Minas | 3-1 | Platense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Motagua | 3-1 | Vida | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Honduras Progreso | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 0-2 | Olimpia | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Real España | 0-2 | Vida | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 02:15 | Honduras Progreso | 0-1 | UPNFM | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Real de Minas | 1-2 | Olimpia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Motagua | 1-0 | Marathón | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Platense | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Real Sociedad | 2-5 | Marathón | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Olimpia | 1-2 | Platense | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 02:15 | Vida | 1-0 | Real de Minas | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Honduras Progreso | 0-1 | Motagua | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Real España | 1-2 | UPNFM | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Real de Minas | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 02:15 | Vida | 3-0 | Honduras Progreso | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | UPNFM | 0-1 | Motagua | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Olimpia | 1-1 | Real España | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Marathón | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Real de Minas | 1-0 | Vida | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Motagua | 2-1 | Honduras Progreso | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | UPNFM | 1-1 | Real España | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 02:15 | Platense | 2-1 | Olimpia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 02:15 | Honduras Progreso | 2-3 | Vida | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 0-2 | Real de Minas | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Motagua | 3-1 | UPNFM | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Platense | 0-4 | Marathón | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Real España | 0-2 | Olimpia | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Marathón | 2-1 | Motagua | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | UPNFM | 3-2 | Honduras Progreso | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 02:15 | Vida | 0-0 | Real España | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Platense | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Olimpia | 5-1 | Real de Minas | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 02:15 | Honduras Progreso | 1-2 | Platense | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Marathón | 4-4 | UPNFM | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Real de Minas | 1-2 | Real España | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-3 | Vida | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Motagua | 1-2 | Olimpia | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Marathón | 3-2 | Platense | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Wed | 16.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Real de Minas | 0-1 | Marathón | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Olimpia | 4-0 | Honduras Progreso | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | UPNFM | 2-2 | Vida | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Real España | 3-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 02:15 | Platense | 2-3 | Motagua | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 02:15 | Honduras Progreso | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Olimpia | 1-0 | UPNFM | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Platense | 0-4 | Real de Minas | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Real España | 2-4 | Marathón | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 01:00 | Vida | 1-0 | Motagua | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 02:15 | Honduras Progreso | 1-0 | Real de Minas | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Marathón | 0-0 | Vida | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 1-0 | Platense | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Olimpia | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Motagua | 1-1 | Real España | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 01:00 | Real España | 3-0 | Honduras Progreso | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 01:15 | Vida | 3-4 | Platense | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 21:30 | Real de Minas | 3-2 | UPNFM | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Olimpia | 2-0 | Motagua | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Motagua | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 1-0 | Marathón | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Honduras Progreso | 1-3 | Marathón | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Motagua | 1-1 | Real de Minas | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Platense | 4-2 | Real España | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | UPNFM | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Vida | 2-3 | Olimpia | Gam18 | ||||
Apertura - Pentagonal | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 21:30 | Marathón | 1-2 | Motagua | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 01:00 | Vida | 2-1 | Olimpia | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 28.Nov.2019 - 01:15 | Vida | 1-3 | UPNFM | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Olimpia | 2-0 | Motagua | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 2-2 | Marathón | Gam21 | ||||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 01:00 | Motagua | 5-2 | Vida | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 0-3 | Olimpia | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 21:00 | Marathón | 2-2 | Vida | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 4-0 | Marathón | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Motagua | 3-0 | UPNFM | Gam23 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Honduras Progreso | 1-1 | Vida | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Marathón | 2-2 | UPNFM | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Real España | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 22:00 | Platense | 0-3 | Motagua | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Olimpia | 2-1 | Real de Minas | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Real España | 2-1 | Olimpia | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 1-1 | Honduras Progreso | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Vida | 0-0 | Marathón | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Real de Minas | 4-0 | Platense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 22:00 | Motagua | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Motagua | 1-1 | Marathón | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Real España | 0-2 | Vida | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 1-1 | Olimpia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Real de Minas | 1-2 | Honduras Progreso | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 22:00 | Platense | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-0 | UPNFM | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 01:00 | Olimpia | 2-0 | Platense | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Vida | 3-1 | Motagua | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Marathón | 3-0 | Real de Minas | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Honduras Progreso | 1-2 | Real España | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 1-1 | Vida | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Honduras Progreso | 1-2 | Marathón | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Real de Minas | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 1-2 | Motagua | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Real España | 2-1 | Platense | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Marathón | 3-0 | Real España | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Vida | 1-1 | Real de Minas | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | 2-2 | Olimpia | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Motagua | 5-0 | Honduras Progreso | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Platense | 0-0 | UPNFM | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Marathón | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Real España | 3-0 | Real de Minas | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 1-3 | Motagua | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Olimpia | 5-0 | Honduras Progreso | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 01:30 | Platense | 0-1 | Vida | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Motagua | 1-0 | Real España | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Vida | 1-3 | Olimpia | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Marathón | 5-2 | Platense | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Honduras Progreso | 2-2 | Real Sociedad | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Real de Minas | 1-0 | UPNFM | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Honduras Progreso | 0-4 | Platense | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Real de Minas | 0-0 | Motagua | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Real España | 5-0 | UPNFM | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 01:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Vida | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Olimpia | 5-0 | Marathón | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 0-2 | Real España | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Vida | Real Sociedad | Gam10 | 4 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Marathón | 1-2 | Olimpia | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Motagua | 2-3 | Real de Minas | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Platense | 4-1 | Honduras Progreso | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Real de Minas | 0-3 | Real España | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Motagua | 0-0 | UPNFM | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Marathón | 1-2 | Real Sociedad | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Honduras Progreso | 0-0 | Olimpia | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Vida | 0-0 | Platense | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 23:30 | Real España | 0-1 | Motagua | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | 1-0 | Real de Minas | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Olimpia | 1-1 | Vida | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Honduras Progreso | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Platense | 2-4 | Marathón | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Marathón | 1-0 | Honduras Progreso | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 21:30 | Motagua | 4-1 | Olimpia | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Vida | 1-1 | UPNFM | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-4 | Real de Minas | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Platense | 2-1 | Real España | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | Real España | Marathón | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | Platense | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Real de Minas | Vida | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 21:30 | Honduras Progreso | Motagua | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Olimpia | Real Sociedad | Gam14 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Marathón | Motagua | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 01:15 | Vida | Real España | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 01:15 | Honduras Progreso | Real de Minas | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Platense | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Olimpia | UPNFM | Gam15 | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | Real Sociedad | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Real de Minas | Marathón | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Motagua | Vida | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Platense | Olimpia | Gam16 | |||||
Mon | 13.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Real España | Honduras Progreso | Gam16 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 21:00 | Marathón | Vida | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 20:00 | Real Sociedad | Motagua | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Olimpia | Real España | Gam17 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 22:00 | Platense | Real de Minas | Gam17 | |||||
Mon | 20.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Honduras Progreso | UPNFM | Gam17 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 01:00 | Real España | Real Sociedad | Gam18 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 01:00 | Real de Minas | Olimpia | Gam18 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 01:00 | Vida | Honduras Progreso | Gam18 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 01:00 | UPNFM | Marathón | Gam18 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 01:00 | Motagua | Platense | Gam18 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Nacional - 2019/2020
- 86% 164 / 190 Games
- Home team wins 42.68%
- Draws 24.39%
- Away team wins 32.93%
- Over 1.5 75.61%
- Over 2.5 54.27%
- Over 3.5 31.1%
- Goals 462
- Goals /match 2.82
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.26
- Both teams score 53.05%
- Goals after 80' 14.72%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)