- Academy »
- Stats »
- Serie B Italy »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie B 2020/2021
Italy
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 15:45 | Monza | 0-0 | SPAL | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Lecce | 0-0 | Pordenone | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Salernitana | 1-1 | Reggina | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Brescia | 1-1 | Ascoli | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Pescara | 0-0 | Chievo | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 13:00 | Frosinone | 0-2 | Empoli | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Venezia | 1-0 | Vicenza | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 0-2 | Cittadella | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Reggiana | 2-2 | Pisa | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 13:15 | Chievo | 1-2 | Salernitana | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Venezia | 0-2 | Frosinone | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Reggina | 3-1 | Pescara | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Empoli | 0-0 | Monza | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | SPAL | 1-1 | Cosenza | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Reggiana | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Ascoli | 0-2 | Lecce | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:15 | Vicenza | 1-1 | Pordenone | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Pisa | 1-1 | Cremonese | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Cittadella | 3-0 | Brescia | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Brescia | 3-0 | Lecce | Gam3 | 44 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 3-3 | SPAL | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Cittadella | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Cremonese | 0-0 | Venezia | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Reggiana | 0-1 | Chievo | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Salernitana | 4-1 | Pisa | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Reggina | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Pescara | 1-2 | Empoli | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Frosinone | 1-0 | Ascoli | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Chievo | 1-0 | Brescia | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Empoli | 2-1 | SPAL | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Pisa | 1-1 | Monza | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Vicenza | 1-1 | Salernitana | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Venezia | 4-0 | Pescara | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Ascoli | 2-1 | Reggiana | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Cittadella | 2-0 | Pordenone | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Reggina | 0-0 | Cosenza | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 0-0 | Virtus Entella | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Lecce | 2-2 | Cremonese | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Empoli | 3-1 | Pisa | Gam5 | 27 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Monza | 1-2 | Chievo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Salernitana | 1-0 | Ascoli | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | SPAL | 3-2 | Vicenza | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 2-2 | Reggina | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Pescara | 0-2 | Frosinone | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Lecce | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Cittadella | 1-2 | Monza | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Vicenza | 4-4 | Pisa | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Ascoli | 0-1 | Pordenone | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Chievo | 2-0 | Cosenza | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Brescia | 2-2 | Virtus Entella | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Salernitana | 3-0 | Reggiana | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Venezia | 2-0 | Empoli | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Reggina | 0-1 | SPAL | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 1-0 | Cremonese | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Lecce | 3-1 | Pescara | Gam6 | 38 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | SPAL | 2-0 | Salernitana | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 1-2 | Brescia | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Monza | 2-0 | Frosinone | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 1-1 | Chievo | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Empoli | 3-0 | Reggina | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Cremonese | 0-1 | Vicenza | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Pescara | 3-1 | Cittadella | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Reggiana | 2-1 | Venezia | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-5 | Lecce | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Venezia | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 0-2 | Cosenza | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Cittadella | 2-2 | Empoli | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Lecce | 7-1 | Reggiana | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 1-1 | Monza | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | SPAL | 2-0 | Pescara | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Brescia | 2-2 | Venezia | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Ascoli | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Reggina | 1-2 | Pisa | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Salernitana | 2-1 | Cremonese | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Chievo | 1-2 | Lecce | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Venezia | 2-1 | Ascoli | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Empoli | 2-2 | Vicenza | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Pescara | 0-2 | Pordenone | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Pisa | 1-4 | Cittadella | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Brescia | 1-2 | Frosinone | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Monza | 1-0 | Reggina | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Reggiana | 1-1 | Cremonese | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Cosenza | 0-1 | Salernitana | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | Virtus Entella | 0-1 | SPAL | Gam9 | 29 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Monza | 1-1 | Vicenza | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Ascoli | 0-2 | Pescara | Gam10 | 42 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Lecce | 2-2 | Venezia | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Cremonese | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Frosinone | 3-2 | Chievo | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | SPAL | 4-0 | Pisa | Gam10 | 22 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Salernitana | 1-0 | Cittadella | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 14:30 | Reggina | 2-1 | Brescia | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Reggiana | 3-0 | Monza | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Vicenza | 1-1 | Cosenza | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Pordenone | 0-0 | Empoli | Gam10 | 32 | |||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 2-2 | Brescia | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Pisa | 2-1 | Ascoli | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Venezia | 0-2 | Monza | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Chievo | 3-0 | Reggina | Gam11 | 23 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Lecce | 2-2 | Frosinone | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Pisa | 1-0 | Pordenone | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Cremonese | 3-3 | Ascoli | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Brescia | 3-1 | Salernitana | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Virtus Entella | 2-5 | Empoli | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 0-1 | Reggiana | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Pescara | 2-3 | Vicenza | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Cittadella | 2-0 | SPAL | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Mon | 14.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Reggina | 1-2 | Venezia | Gam12 | 31 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Reggiana | 1-2 | Frosinone | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Cittadella | 3-0 | Vicenza | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Pordenone | 1-1 | Brescia | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | SPAL | 0-0 | Chievo | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Salernitana | 1-1 | Lecce | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Monza | 5-0 | Virtus Entella | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Pisa | 0-0 | Pescara | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Empoli | 1-0 | Cremonese | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Ascoli | 0-3 | Cosenza | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Virtus Entella | 0-1 | Pordenone | Gam13 | 27 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 0-0 | Salernitana | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Vicenza | 2-1 | Ascoli | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Brescia | 3-1 | Reggiana | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Lecce | 0-3 | Pisa | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Chievo | 1-1 | Empoli | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Cremonese | 1-0 | Cosenza | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Pescara | 3-2 | Monza | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Venezia | 0-0 | SPAL | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Reggina | 1-3 | Cittadella | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Salernitana | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam14 | 51 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Pordenone | 1-2 | Cremonese | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | SPAL | 1-0 | Lecce | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Monza | 2-0 | Ascoli | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Vicenza | 1-1 | Reggina | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Pisa | 2-2 | Chievo | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Cosenza | 0-0 | Venezia | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Cittadella | 1-0 | Frosinone | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Pescara | 1-1 | Brescia | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Empoli | 0-0 | Reggiana | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Reggiana | 0-1 | Reggina | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Pisa | Gam15 | 23 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Venezia | 1-2 | Salernitana | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Lecce | 2-1 | Vicenza | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Frosinone | 1-1 | Pordenone | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Ascoli | 2-0 | SPAL | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Virtus Entella | 3-0 | Pescara | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Brescia | 1-3 | Empoli | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Cremonese | 0-2 | Monza | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Pordenone | 3-0 | Reggiana | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Cittadella | 2-2 | Lecce | Gam16 | 24 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Reggina | 1-0 | Cremonese | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 14:00 | Pescara | 0-0 | Cosenza | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Monza | 3-0 | Salernitana | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Vicenza | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Empoli | 1-1 | Ascoli | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | SPAL | 2-3 | Brescia | Gam16 | 44 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Chievo | 1-1 | Venezia | Gam16 | 26 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Venezia | 1-1 | Pisa | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Cosenza | 0-2 | Empoli | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Lecce | 0-0 | Monza | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Ascoli | 2-1 | Reggina | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Cittadella | Gam17 | 38 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Frosinone | 1-2 | SPAL | Gam17 | 40 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Salernitana | 0-2 | Pordenone | Gam17 | 41 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Cremonese | 0-2 | Chievo | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Reggiana | 0-1 | Pescara | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Brescia | 0-3 | Vicenza | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Reggiana | 0-2 | Cittadella | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Chievo | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam18 | 28 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Vicenza | 0-0 | Frosinone | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Cittadella | 1-0 | Ascoli | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Monza | 2-2 | Cosenza | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Pisa | 1-0 | Brescia | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 2-0 | Venezia | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Reggina | 0-1 | Lecce | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Pescara | 0-2 | Cremonese | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Empoli | 5-0 | Salernitana | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | SPAL | 2-0 | Reggiana | Gam18 | 44 | |||
Tue | 19.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Vicenza | 1-1 | Chievo | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Pisa | Gam19 | 16 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 0-0 | Chievo | Gam19 | 15 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Venezia | 1-0 | Cittadella | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Reggiana | 2-1 | Vicenza | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Cosenza | 0-0 | Pordenone | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Frosinone | 1-1 | Reggina | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Salernitana | 2-0 | Pescara | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Lecce | 2-2 | Empoli | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Cremonese | 1-1 | SPAL | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Brescia | 0-1 | Monza | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Chievo | 2-1 | Cittadella | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Vicenza | 0-0 | Venezia | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-2 | Cosenza | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Ascoli | 2-1 | Brescia | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Pordenone | 1-1 | Lecce | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Empoli | 3-1 | Frosinone | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Pisa | 1-0 | Reggiana | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 14:00 | Chievo | 3-1 | Pescara | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | SPAL | 1-1 | Monza | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Cittadella | 1-1 | Cremonese | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 01.Feb.2021 - 20:00 | Reggina | 0-0 | Salernitana | Gam20 | 53 | |||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Pisa | 0-0 | Frosinone | Gam16 | 38 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Serie B - 2020/2021
- 100% 388 / 388 Games
- Home team wins 38.14%
- Draws 34.28%
- Away team wins 27.58%
- Over 1.5 72.94%
- Over 2.5 43.81%
- Over 3.5 21.39%
- Goals 930
- Goals /match 2.4
- Goals /match home 1.31
- Goals /match away 1.09
- Both teams score 50%
- Goals after 80' 15.48%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)