- Academy »
- Stats »
- A Lyga Lithuania »
- 2021 »
- All Games
Competition
A Lyga 2021
Lithuania
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-0 | Banga | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Dainava | 0-2 | Nevėžis | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Sūduva | 0-1 | Panevėžys | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 2-0 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Žalgiris | 2-2 | Dainava | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 11:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 5-0 | Nevėžis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Panevėžys | 1-0 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Žalgiris | 2-0 | Trakai | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 1-0 | Nevėžis | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 11:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-1 | Trakai | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Panevėžys | 4-2 | Banga | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Žalgiris | 2-0 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Dainava | 1-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-0 | Nevėžis | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 2-2 | Dainava | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Banga | 1-2 | Sūduva | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 14:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 1-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 2-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Žalgiris | 2-0 | Banga | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 3-0 | Nevėžis | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-0 | Trakai | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Dainava | 1-3 | Panevėžys | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-1 | Žalgiris | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 2-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Trakai | 4-0 | Nevėžis | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Panevėžys | 2-2 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Banga | 2-0 | Dainava | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 1-4 | Trakai | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Žalgiris | 1-2 | Sūduva | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Dainava | 0-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 11:00 | Panevėžys | 4-2 | Nevėžis | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 0-1 | Banga | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Žalgiris | 2-2 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Sūduva | 3-1 | Dainava | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Trakai | 2-0 | Panevėžys | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-3 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Banga | 5-2 | Nevėžis | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 1-1 | Žalgiris | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Nevėžis | 0-1 | Dainava | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 11:00 | Banga | 1-5 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Panevėžys | 0-0 | Sūduva | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 0-2 | Panevėžys | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Nevėžis | 1-2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Banga | 0-2 | Trakai | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 0-1 | Sūduva | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Žalgiris | 5-1 | Dainava | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 15:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 1-1 | Banga | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 16:00 | Panevėžys | 2-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 16:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 0-1 | Dainava | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 18:00 | Nevėžis | 0-3 | Žalgiris | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 2-0 | Trakai | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 16:00 | Banga | 2-2 | Panevėžys | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 11:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-1 | Žalgiris | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 13:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-3 | Dainava | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 11:00 | Trakai | 1-2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 17:00 | Nevėžis | 0-2 | Sūduva | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 11.May.2021 - 16:00 | Panevėžys | 0-2 | Žalgiris | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 16:00 | Žalgiris | 1-0 | Panevėžys | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 17:00 | Nevėžis | 0-1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 18:00 | Dainava | 1-1 | Trakai | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 11:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-0 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 13:00 | Sūduva | 4-0 | Banga | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 1-3 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 17:00 | Nevėžis | 2-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 18:00 | Panevėžys | 3-0 | Dainava | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 16:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-0 | Sūduva | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 18:00 | Banga | 1-3 | Žalgiris | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 16:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-1 | Sūduva | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 18:00 | Nevėžis | 0-0 | Trakai | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 16:00 | Žalgiris | 2-2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 17:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 0-0 | Panevėžys | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 13:30 | Dainava | 3-1 | Banga | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 0-2 | Žalgiris | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 18:00 | Banga | 0-2 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 13:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-0 | Dainava | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 15:00 | Nevėžis | 0-1 | Panevėžys | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Trakai | 1-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Tue | 15.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 3-0 | Banga | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 0-3 | Žalgiris | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 18:00 | Nevėžis | 0-2 | Banga | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Dainava | 1-1 | Sūduva | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 15:00 | Panevėžys | 1-1 | Trakai | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-2 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 1-1 | Sūduva | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 13:00 | Dainava | 1-2 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 15:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-2 | Panevėžys | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 13:00 | Žalgiris | 2-0 | Nevėžis | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 15:00 | Banga | 1-0 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Dainava | 1-2 | Panevėžys | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 0-0 | Žalgiris | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Nevėžis | 1-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Banga | 0-2 | Sūduva | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Dainava | 1-1 | Nevėžis | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-0 | Trakai | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 4-1 | Banga | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 1-1 | Banga | Gam28 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-0 | Nevėžis | Gam28 | ||||
Mon | 19.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Dainava | 2-1 | Trakai | Gam28 | 8 | |||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 3-2 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam29 | 2 | |||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Banga | 1-4 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam29 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Nevėžis | 0-1 | Dainava | Gam29 | ||||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Banga | 2-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Nevėžis | 0-6 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Trakai | 2-1 | Dainava | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Mon | 02.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 3-3 | Sūduva | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-0 | Nevėžis | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-1 | Trakai | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-1 | Dainava | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Sūduva | 3-0 | Panevėžys | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Žalgiris | 3-0 | Banga | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Sūduva | 2-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam28 | 9 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Panevėžys | 3-1 | Banga | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 11:00 | Trakai | 1-3 | Sūduva | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Dainava | 0-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-2 | Panevėžys | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Banga | 1-1 | Trakai | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-1 | Žalgiris | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Sūduva | 2-0 | Nevėžis | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Panevėžys | 4-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam29 | 2 | |||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 1-2 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Nevėžis | 0-3 | Banga | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Panevėžys | 0-2 | Trakai | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Dainava | 2-4 | Žalgiris | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 0-0 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-3 | Sūduva | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Nevėžis | 1-3 | Panevėžys | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Dainava | 3-1 | Banga | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-2 | Žalgiris | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Panevėžys | 1-1 | Žalgiris | Gam28 | 1 | |||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Dainava | 1-2 | Sūduva | Gam27 | 3 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 2-1 | Žalgiris | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Banga | 2-3 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 11:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-0 | Panevėžys | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Trakai | 4-0 | Nevėžis | Gam27 | ||||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Panevėžys | 0-0 | Dainava | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 11:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-0 | Nevėžis | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Žalgiris | 1-1 | Trakai | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 11:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Sūduva | 4-0 | Banga | Gam30 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 0-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Nevėžis | 1-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Dainava | 1-1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam31 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Panevėžys | 1-1 | Sūduva | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Banga | 0-3 | Žalgiris | Gam31 | ||||
Thu | 14.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Žalgiris | 6-0 | Nevėžis | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 1-1 | Trakai | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 1-1 | Dainava | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Banga | 2-1 | Panevėžys | Gam32 | ||||
Mon | 18.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Nevėžis | 1-3 | Žalgiris | Gam32 | ||||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Dainava | 3-2 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-1 | Panevėžys | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | Žalgiris | 3-2 | Sūduva | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 0-0 | Banga | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Nevėžis | 0-3 | Sūduva | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Žalgiris | 2-1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam33 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-0 | Dainava | Gam33 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Panevėžys | 2-2 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 2-2 | Žalgiris | Gam29 | 2 | |||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Trakai | 1-2 | Panevėžys | Gam34 | 1 | |||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | 1-5 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam34 | 1 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-1 | Sūduva | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Dainava | 0-2 | Žalgiris | Gam34 | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Žalgiris | 0-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam35 | 1 | |||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Banga | 1-1 | Dainava | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 0-0 | Trakai | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Sūduva | 3-1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | Panevėžys | 3-0 | Nevėžis | Gam35 | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Banga | 3-1 | Nevėžis | Gam34 | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Žalgiris | 2-0 | Panevėžys | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Panevėžys | 2-2 | Hegelmann Litauen | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Sūduva | 0-1 | Dainava | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Nevėžis | 0-6 | Trakai | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Žalgiris | 3-2 | Džiugas Telšiai | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-1 | Banga | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
A Lyga - 2021
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 40%
- Draws 27.22%
- Away team wins 32.78%
- Over 1.5 81.67%
- Over 2.5 50%
- Over 3.5 28.33%
- Goals 493
- Goals /match 2.74
- Goals /match home 1.46
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 53.89%
- Goals after 80' 16.23%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)