Competition
Primera División 2021
Venezuela
Games
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 00:30 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-0 | Aragua | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Thu | 15.Apr.2021 - 23:00 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-1 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Monagas | 2-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 3-2 | Metropolitanos | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 00:15 | Estudiantes Mérida | 4-0 | Trujillanos | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Caracas | 2-0 | UCV | Gam1 | 12 | ||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 23:30 | Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | Yaracuyanos | Gam1 | 12 | ||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Gran Valencia | 1-0 | Carabobo | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 19.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 0-0 | Portuguesa | Gam1 | 26 | ||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | LALA | 1-0 | Caracas | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Hermanos Colmenares | 4-2 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Carabobo | 1-1 | Deportivo Lara | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 1-0 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Trujillanos | 0-4 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 5-0 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Aragua | 0-2 | Gran Valencia | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | UCV | 0-2 | Monagas | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | 1-0 | Zulia | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Monagas | 1-1 | LALA | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Gran Valencia | 0-0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 1-1 | UCV | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 00:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 2-2 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 22:00 | Metropolitanos | 1-3 | Caracas | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 00:15 | Portuguesa | 0-3 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 22:00 | Yaracuyanos | 0-2 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Lara | 4-1 | Aragua | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 3-3 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 00:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-3 | Deportivo Lara | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 22:00 | Caracas | 3-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam4 | 19 | ||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 21:00 | LALA | 2-2 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 23:15 | Gran Valencia | 1-0 | Yaracuyanos | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Trujillanos | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 4-2 | Carabobo | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 23:15 | Estudiantes Mérida | 0-2 | Portuguesa | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 22:00 | Yaracuyanos | 1-2 | Carabobo | Gam5 | 7 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 00:15 | Portuguesa | 5-0 | Trujillanos | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 21:00 | Caracas | 2-0 | Monagas | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 23:15 | Hermanos Colmenares | 0-0 | Zulia | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 01:30 | UCV | 2-0 | LALA | Gam5 | 6 | ||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-0 | Gran Valencia | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 00:15 | Deportivo Táchira | 1-0 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 21:00 | Aragua | 0-0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 00:00 | Metropolitanos | 3-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 0-4 | Caracas | Gam6 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 23:15 | Mineros de Guayana | 3-0 | LALA | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 01:30 | Portuguesa | 0-0 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 22:00 | Trujillanos | 1-2 | Zulia | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 00:15 | Carabobo | 2-2 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 23:15 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 2-1 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam6 | 7 | ||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 22:00 | Yaracuyanos | 0-1 | Aragua | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 00:15 | Metropolitanos | 3-2 | UCV | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 22:00 | Trujillanos | 0-2 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 00:15 | Monagas | 0-0 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 1-2 | Portuguesa | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 00:15 | Gran Valencia | 3-3 | Deportivo Lara | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 22:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 3-1 | UCV | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 00:15 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-2 | Yaracuyanos | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 21:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | 1-0 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 23:15 | LALA | 1-5 | Metropolitanos | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 01:30 | Carabobo | 3-1 | Aragua | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Wed | 02.Jun.2021 - 21:00 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam8 | 12 | ||
Thu | 03.Jun.2021 - 16:15 | UCV | 2-3 | Caracas | Gam8 | 15 | ||
Thu | 03.Jun.2021 - 23:15 | Mineros de Guayana | 2-1 | Monagas | Gam8 | 28 | ||
Fri | 04.Jun.2021 - 01:30 | Trujillanos | 0-7 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam8 | 12 | ||
Fri | 04.Jun.2021 - 21:00 | Aragua | 2-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam8 | 16 | ||
Sat | 05.Jun.2021 - 00:00 | Portuguesa | 2-1 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam8 | 44 | ||
Sat | 05.Jun.2021 - 22:00 | Carabobo | 2-3 | Gran Valencia | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 06.Jun.2021 - 00:15 | Hermanos Colmenares | 2-2 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 06.Jun.2021 - 23:15 | Yaracuyanos | 1-0 | Deportivo Lara | Gam8 | 11 | ||
Wed | 09.Jun.2021 - 22:00 | Monagas | 3-1 | Metropolitanos | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Thu | 10.Jun.2021 - 22:00 | Caracas | 1-2 | LALA | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 00:15 | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | Carabobo | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 1-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 23:15 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 6-0 | Trujillanos | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 01:30 | Gran Valencia | 2-2 | Aragua | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 00:15 | Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | Zulia | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | 6-2 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam9 | 7 | ||
Mon | 14.Jun.2021 - 00:30 | Monagas | 4-0 | UCV | Gam9 | 9 | ||
Wed | 16.Jun.2021 - 23:15 | Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | Yaracuyanos | Gam10 | 8 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 00:15 | LALA | 0-3 | Monagas | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 02:30 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | Gran Valencia | Gam10 | 8 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 1-2 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam10 | 15 | ||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 00:00 | UCV | 2-2 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam10 | 16 | ||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 21:00 | Aragua | 0-0 | Deportivo Lara | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 00:00 | Caracas | 1-1 | Metropolitanos | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Táchira | 1-0 | Portuguesa | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Mon | 21.Jun.2021 - 01:30 | Hermanos Colmenares | 3-2 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam10 | 18 | ||
Thu | 24.Jun.2021 - 23:15 | Metropolitanos | 2-4 | Monagas | Gam11 | |||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 22:00 | Carabobo | 1-1 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam11 | 23 | ||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 00:15 | Trujillanos | 0-3 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 4-2 | LALA | Gam11 | 4 | ||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 21:45 | Portuguesa | 3-0 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 00:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 2-2 | Caracas | Gam11 | 5 | ||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 02:00 | Yaracuyanos | 1-1 | Gran Valencia | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Mon | 28.Jun.2021 - 00:30 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 0-3 | Zulia | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | LALA | 0-2 | UCV | Gam12 | 19 | ||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 00:15 | Estudiantes Mérida | 1-1 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam12 | 17 | ||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 1-0 | Metropolitanos | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 00:15 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-0 | Aragua | Gam12 | 13 | ||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 2-2 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam12 | 8 | ||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Gran Valencia | 0-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Trujillanos | 0-2 | Portuguesa | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Carabobo | 0-1 | Yaracuyanos | Gam12 | 7 | ||
Mon | 05.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Monagas | 2-2 | Caracas | Gam12 | 12 | ||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | UCV | 0-0 | Metropolitanos | Gam13 | 23 | ||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | LALA | 1-2 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam13 | 23 | ||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | Carabobo | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 2-1 | Trujillanos | Gam13 | 15 | ||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 4-1 | Deportivo Lara | Gam13 | 27 | ||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Caracas | 3-1 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Sun | 11.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Hermanos Colmenares | 1-3 | Portuguesa | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Mon | 12.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 3-0 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Mon | 12.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Aragua | 1-1 | Yaracuyanos | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | UCV | 1-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam14 | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Portuguesa | 0-1 | Zulia | Gam14 | |||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Hermanos Colmenares | 6-0 | Trujillanos | Gam14 | 5 | ||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 23:30 | Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | Gran Valencia | Gam14 | 16 | ||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 01:45 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 0-1 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam14 | 13 | ||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 1-2 | Monagas | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Yaracuyanos | 0-1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Aragua | 2-0 | Carabobo | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Mon | 19.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Metropolitanos | 1-0 | LALA | Gam14 | 9 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 5-0 | Aragua | Gam15 | 7 | ||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 00:15 | Estudiantes Mérida | 4-2 | Trujillanos | Gam15 | |||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 4-1 | Metropolitanos | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Monagas | 1-1 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam15 | 5 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 1-4 | Portuguesa | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Caracas | 2-1 | UCV | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Gran Valencia | 1-1 | Carabobo | Gam15 | |||
Mon | 26.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Lara | 1-1 | Yaracuyanos | Gam15 | 10 | ||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam15 | 14 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-2 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam16 | |||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | LALA | 0-2 | Caracas | Gam16 | |||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 23:00 | Trujillanos | 0-5 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam16 | |||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 1-2 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 00:00 | Carabobo | 2-0 | Deportivo Lara | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 1-2 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 23:00 | UCV | 3-0 | Monagas | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Aragua | 1-0 | Gran Valencia | Gam16 | |||
Mon | 02.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Hermanos Colmenares | 1-1 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam16 | 9 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | Caracas | Gam17 | |||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Estudiantes Mérida | 2-1 | Zulia | Gam17 | 9 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Monagas | 3-0 | LALA | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 1-0 | UCV | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 1-1 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Gran Valencia | 1-0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Portuguesa | 2-0 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Lara | 1-1 | Aragua | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Yaracuyanos | 3-2 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam17 | 9 | ||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 1-1 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam18 | 11 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-3 | Deportivo Lara | Gam18 | 16 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Monagas | 0-0 | Metropolitanos | Gam18 | 11 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 00:15 | Gran Valencia | 1-0 | Yaracuyanos | Gam18 | 4 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Caracas | 2-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | 3-0 | Trujillanos | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-2 | Carabobo | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 22:15 | LALA | 1-1 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam18 | |||
Mon | 16.Aug.2021 - 00:30 | Estudiantes Mérida | 1-0 | Portuguesa | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Metropolitanos | 3-0 | Mineros de Guayana | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 22:15 | Yaracuyanos | 1-1 | Carabobo | Gam19 | 6 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 00:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam19 | 12 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Aragua | 1-1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | UCV | 1-0 | LALA | Gam19 | 11 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 3-1 | Gran Valencia | Gam19 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Hermanos Colmenares | 0-2 | Zulia | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Caracas | 4-2 | Monagas | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Portuguesa | 1-0 | Trujillanos | Gam19 | |||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 2-0 | LALA | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Yaracuyanos | 0-2 | Aragua | Gam20 | 8 | ||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Portuguesa | 1-1 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam20 | 9 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 01:30 | Carabobo | 1-0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Gam20 | 7 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 0-2 | Caracas | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Trujillanos | 0-3 | Zulia | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | UCV | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 01:30 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 0-1 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam20 | 8 | ||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 22:15 | Trujillanos | 0-2 | Hermanos Colmenares | Gam21 | 4 | ||
Thu | 02.Sep.2021 - 00:30 | Carabobo | 2-0 | Aragua | Gam21 | 9 | ||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Zulia | 0-0 | Portuguesa | Gam21 | 13 | ||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Mineros de Guayana | 1-1 | UCV | Gam21 | 8 | ||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 01:30 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-0 | Yaracuyanos | Gam21 | 4 | ||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | LALA | 1-3 | Metropolitanos | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Gran Valencia | 0-5 | Deportivo Lara | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 01:30 | Estudiantes Mérida | 0-0 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam21 | 2 | ||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Monagas | 1-1 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam21 | 10 | ||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 22:15 | UCV | 1-1 | Caracas | Gam22 | 4 | ||
Thu | 09.Sep.2021 - 00:30 | Hermanos Colmenares | 1-1 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam22 | 8 | ||
Thu | 09.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Mineros de Guayana | 0-2 | Monagas | Gam22 | 10 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Trujillanos | 1-1 | Estudiantes Mérida | Gam22 | 3 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 01:30 | Carabobo | 1-0 | Gran Valencia | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Aragua | 0-1 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Portuguesa | 0-1 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Gam22 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Metropolitanos | 2-1 | Atlético Venezuela | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Mon | 13.Sep.2021 - 01:30 | Yaracuyanos | 1-3 | Deportivo Lara | Gam22 | 8 | ||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 21:00 | Caracas | 5-2 | LALA | Gam23 | 6 | ||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Monagas | 2-1 | UCV | Gam23 | 6 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2021
- 97% 303 / 313 Games
- Home team wins 42.9%
- Draws 29.37%
- Away team wins 27.72%
- Over 1.5 75.58%
- Over 2.5 48.84%
- Over 3.5 28.71%
- Goals 808
- Goals /match 2.67
- Goals /match home 1.49
- Goals /match away 1.17
- Both teams score 49.5%
- Goals after 80' 14.36%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)