This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Stats

Choose day competitions
Spain

Germany

Italy

France

Netherlands

Turkey

Argentina

Portugal

Belgium

Switzerland

Scotland

Colombia

Greece

Mexico

Hungary

Cyprus

Chile

Israel

Paraguay

Asia

Africa

Oceania

Australia

World

Angola

New Zealand

Iran

Saudi Arabia

Albania

South Africa

Qatar

Northern Ireland

Bolivia

Guatemala

India

Finland

Malta

Wales

+28 blocked competitions
Jamaica

Nigeria

Ghana

Honduras

Panama

South Africa

Turkey

Italy

Spain

Germany

Netherlands

Scotland

France

Argentina

England


C   H:M   Home   Away       Tip.  
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Valencia

2 - 0

Barcelona

212
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30 Played

Bayern München

5 - 0

Schalke 04

136
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30 Played

Hull

1 - 2

Chelsea

66
1579935600 07:00 1579935600 07:00

Arizona Utd

vs

Sporting KC

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00 Played

Espanyol

1 - 1

Athletic Club

93
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30 Played

Alavés

1 - 2

Villarreal

80
1579986000 21:00 1579986000 21:00 26

Sevilla

1 - 0

Granada

148 P
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30 Played

M'gladbach

3 - 1

Mainz 05

142
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30 Played

Wolfsburg

1 - 2

Hertha BSC

47
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30 Played

Frankfurt

2 - 0

Leipzig

176
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30 Played

Freiburg

0 - 2

Paderborn

98
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30 Played

Union Berlin

2 - 0

Augsburg

47
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00 Played

SPAL

1 - 3

Bologna

58
1579975200 18:00 1579975200 18:00 Played

Fiorentina

0 - 0

Genoa

95
1579985100 20:45 1579985100 20:45 36

Torino

0 - 2

Atalanta

127 P
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30 Played

Marseille

0 - 0

Angers

103
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 70

Brest

1 - 1

Amiens

35 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 66

Monaco

0 - 1

Strasbourg

126 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 71

Montpellier

2 - 0

Dijon

50 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 71

Reims

0 - 1

Metz

37 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 68

Saint-Étienne

2 - 1

Nîmes

35 P
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30 Played

Heerenveen

1 - 2

AZ

1579981500 19:45 1579981500 19:45 83

Waalwijk

1 - 2

VVV

26 P
1579981500 19:45 1579981500 19:45 82

Heracles

2 - 3

Feyenoord

31 P
1579985100 20:45 1579985100 20:45 41

Sparta

0 - 1

Sittard

33 P
1579959900 13:45 1579959900 13:45 Played

Brentford

0 - 1

Leicester

43
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Reading

1 - 1

Cardiff

15
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

West Ham

0 - 1

West Bromwich

18
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Burnley

1 - 2

Norwich

17
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Coventry

0 - 0

Birmingham

11
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Newcastle

0 - 0

Oxford

30
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Portsmouth

4 - 2

Barnsley

8
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Southampton

1 - 1

Tottenham

32
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Millwall

0 - 2

Sheff Utd

15
1579944600 09:30 1579944600 09:30

Poprad

vs

Pohronie

1579944600 09:30 1579944600 09:30

Sigma

vs

Qarabağ

 
1579946400 10:00 1579946400 10:00

Rubin

vs

Slovan

1579946400 10:00 1579946400 10:00

Hr Dragovoljac

vs

Kustošija

 
1579948200 10:30 1579948200 10:30 Played

Zlín

0 - 1

Líšeň

 
1579948200 10:30 1579948200 10:30

A Lustenau

vs

Langenegg

 
1579948200 10:30 1579948200 10:30

Buzău

vs

Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele

 
1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Slovan

1 - 1

Pardubice

1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Podbeskidzie

0 - 0

Katowice

1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Jastrzębie

1 - 1

Śląsk Wrocław II

 
1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00

St. Pauli II

vs

Osdorf

 
1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00

CZ Jena II

vs

Auerbach

 
1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Senica

0 - 0

Komárno

 
1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Sparta

3 - 3

Ústí

1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00

Zbrojovka

vs

Baník

1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Slovácko

1 - 2

Uničov

1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00

Raków

vs

Čukarički

1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Freiburg II

3 - 0

Ravensburg

 
1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00

SfB-Oure

vs

Dalum

 
1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Grudziądz

2 - 3

Widzew

1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Győr

2 - 1

Šamorín

1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00 Played

Brozany

0 - 3

Varnsdorf

 
1579950000 11:00 1579950000 11:00

Jammerbugt

vs

Vejgaard B

 
1579951800 11:30 1579951800 11:30

B 93

vs

AB

 
1579952700 11:45 1579952700 11:45

Frederikssund

vs

Frem

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00

Verl

vs

SV 1919 Straelen

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00 Played

Opava

1 - 2

Tychy

1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00 Played

Odra

2 - 1

Polkowice

1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00 Played

København

2 - 0

Halmstad

1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00 Played

Chrudim

3 - 1

Slovan Velvary

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00

LASK

vs

CSKA

1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00 Played

CFR

3 - 2

Emelec

1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00

Stal Mielec

vs

Sandecja

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00 Played

Nieciecza

0 - 2

Stal SW

1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00 Played

Amstetten

0 - 0

Znojmo

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00

Næstved

vs

Vanløse

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00

Brønshøj

vs

HIK

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00

TB Uphusen

vs

Werder II

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00

Belshina

vs

Sputnik

 
1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00 Played

Olimpia

1 - 2

Elana

1579953600 12:00 1579953600 12:00

Vítkovice

vs

Frýdek-Místek

 
1579954500 12:15 1579954500 12:15

B 1908

vs

Avarta

 
1579955400 12:30 1579955400 12:30 Played

Zlaté Moravce

2 - 5

Liptovský

1579955400 12:30 1579955400 12:30 Played

Dubrava

2 - 1

Radnik

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Vejle

vs

Kolding IF

1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Nordsjælland

vs

Nykøbing

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Halberstadt

vs

Meuselwitz

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 Cancelled Cancelled

Radomiak

vs

W Puławy

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00 Played

Bełchatów

2 - 4

Warta Poznań

1579957200 13:00 1579957200 Cancelled Cancelled

Helsingør

vs

FA 2000

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00 Played

H96 II

4 - 3

Hildesheim

1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Rathenow

vs

Oranienburger

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00 Played

Brøndby

3 - 0

Hvidovre

1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Kielce

vs

Səbail

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00 Played

Vltavín

0 - 4

Příbram

1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00 Played

Lichtenberg

3 - 2

International Leipzig

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Slavia Sofia

vs

Spartaks

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Hillerød

vs

Skovshoved

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Häcken

vs

Norrby

1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Astoria

vs

SGV Freiberg

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00 Played

Dinamo Zagreb

4 - 0

Koper

1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Cracovia

vs

Hartberg

1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00 Played

Neuhofen

2 - 0

Austria Salzb

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Radomiak

vs

Puszcza

 
1579957200 13:00 1579957200 13:00

Degerfors

vs

Linköping City

 
1579959000 13:30 1579959000 13:30

Mladá Boleslav

vs

DAC

1579959000 13:30 1579959000 13:30

Górnik

vs

Csikszereda

 
1579959000 13:30 1579959000 13:30

Łódzki KS

vs

Vorskla

 
1579959000 13:30 1579959000 13:30

Slavia

vs

Dynamo CB

1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Žižkov

vs

Dukla

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Pasching/LASK

vs

Pinzgau

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 Cancelled Cancelled

Voitsberg

vs

Grazer AK

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Norderstedt

vs

Niendorfer TSV

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Piast

vs

Zorya

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Balingen

vs

Illertissen

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 Cancelled Cancelled

Mainz 05 II

vs

Erfurt

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Salzburg

vs

Zenit

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 Cancelled Cancelled

Reutlingen

vs

Aalen

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00 Played

Helsingborg

2 - 3

Lyngby

1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Fürstenwalde

vs

TeBe

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 Cancelled Cancelled

Fürth II

vs

Slavia

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00 Played

Živanice

0 - 6

Vlašim

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Inter Türkspor Kiel

vs

Weiche

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00 Played

AIK

1 - 1

Västerås SK

1579960800 14:00 1579960800 Cancelled Cancelled

Homburg

vs

Trier

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Lehnerz

vs

Bayern Alzenau

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Śląsk

vs

Ufa

1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Wisła

vs

Dinamo Batumi

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Mura

vs

Varaždin

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Bordesholm

vs

Holstein II

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Rudar

vs

Šmartno

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Botev

vs

Chayka

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Teutonia WS

vs

Hanau

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00 Played

Neman

0 - 0

Gorodeya

1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Gorica

vs

Inđija

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00 Played

Rapid

2 - 2

FAC

1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Burghausen

vs

Kirchanschörin

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00 Played

VfL Oldenburg

1 - 4

Atlas Delmenhorst

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Brabrand

vs

VSK Århus

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00 Played

Kaan-Marienborn

3 - 1

Düren Merzenich

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00 Played

Uherský Brod

3 - 1

Púchov

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Fürth II

vs

Slavia Praha II

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Nürnberg II

vs

Regensburg II

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Dalkurd

vs

Akropolis

 
1579962600 14:30 1579962600 14:30

Elversberg

vs

Fola

 
1579962600 14:30 1579962600 14:30

Sirius

vs

Gamla Upsala

 
1579962600 14:30 1579962600 14:30 Played

Bravo

3 - 3

Radomlje

 
1579962600 14:30 1579962600 14:30 Played

Slaven

4 - 2

Aluminij

1579962600 14:30 1579962600 14:30

Domžale

vs

Javor

 
1579962600 14:30 1579962600 14:30 Played

Široki Brijeg

1 - 1

Željezničar

1579963500 14:45 1579963500 14:45

Teplice

vs

Górnik

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 Cancelled Cancelled

DSC

vs

Kapfenberg

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Lech

vs

Shakhtar D

1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00 Played

Fremad Amager

0 - 0

HB Køge

1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Krylya

vs

Bohemians 1905

1579964400 15:00 1579964400 Cancelled Cancelled

Rapid II

vs

FAC

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00 Played

Maribor

0 - 0

Beltinci

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00 Played

Sarpsborg

1 - 2

Norrköping

1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Rijeka

vs

Olimpija

1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Skive

vs

Ringkøbing

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Galway Utd.

vs

Shelbourne

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Zehlendorf

vs

Cottbus

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Flekkerøy

vs

Start II

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30 Played

Aus Klagenfurt

9 - 0

ASKÖ

1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Saarbrücken

vs

Altach

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Wisła Płock

vs

Qarabağ

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Kielce

vs

Arsenal

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Arda

vs

Dinamo Tbilisi

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Mainz 05 II

vs

Homburg

 
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00

Žalgiris

vs

Stomil

 
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00 Played

Mjøndalen

2 - 1

Vålerenga

1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00

Sundsvall

vs

Östersunds FK

1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00

Rehden

vs

Brinkum

 
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00

Wisła

vs

Voždovac

 
1579971600 17:00 1579971600 17:00

GAIS

vs

Varberg

 
1579971600 17:00 1579971600 17:00

Čukarički

vs

Trenčín

 
1579971600 17:00 1579971600 17:00

Viktoria B

vs

Wacker

 
1579996800 00:00 1579996800 00:00

LDU Quito

vs

Fénix

Open in PopUp

 


No tv schedule yet for US (change)