This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Oyonesa vs Anguiano statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2017-11-26
17/18
Anguiano 4-2 Oyonesa
2017-02-19
16/17
Oyonesa 2-4 Anguiano
2016-10-02
16/17
Anguiano 6-0 Oyonesa
2016-05-08
15/16
Oyonesa 0-2 Anguiano
2015-12-20
15/16
Anguiano 1-1 Oyonesa
2015-02-08
14/15
Anguiano 3-0 Oyonesa
2014-09-19
14/15
Oyonesa 0-4 Anguiano
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Calahorra 94 34 30 4 124:10
2 SD Logroñés 92 34 30 2 2 101:15
3 Náxara 83 34 26 5 3 103:31
4 Haro Deportivo 80 34 25 5 4 83:24
5 Varea 71 34 22 5 7 77:39
6 Anguiano 66 34 20 6 8 86:52
7 Logroñés II 61 34 19 4 11 72:41
8 Alfaro 57 34 18 3 13 71:40
9 Pradejón 42 34 12 6 16 50:62
10 Berceo 42 34 13 3 18 38:69
11 River Ebro 36 35 9 9 17 42:69
12 Arnedo 34 34 11 1 22 48:80
13 Yagüe 34 35 10 4 21 52:110
14 Calasancio 32 34 9 5 20 31:62
15 Agoncillo 32 34 9 5 20 43:68
16 Oyonesa 27 34 6 9 19 39:80
17 Vianés 26 34 7 5 22 28:71
18 Tedeón 26 34 7 5 22 30:72
19 Casalarreina 22 34 6 4 24 31:77
20 Villegas 18 34 4 6 24 23:100
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Calahorra 49 17 16 1 77:6
2 SD Logroñés 49 17 16 1 48:5
3 Náxara 48 17 16 1 65:14
4 Haro Deportivo 44 17 14 2 1 47:6
5 Anguiano 36 17 11 3 3 47:22
6 Alfaro 34 17 11 1 5 36:13
7 Logroñés II 33 17 10 3 4 39:16
8 Varea 33 17 10 3 4 41:20
9 Yagüe 28 17 9 1 7 35:42
10 Arnedo 27 17 9 8 32:33
11 Pradejón 25 17 8 1 8 32:33
12 Agoncillo 23 17 6 5 6 26:29
13 Berceo 23 18 7 2 9 18:30
14 River Ebro 21 17 5 6 6 23:28
15 Calasancio 21 17 6 3 8 21:27
16 Tedeón 16 17 4 4 9 15:27
17 Vianés 14 17 4 2 11 14:30
18 Oyonesa 12 17 2 6 9 18:37
19 Villegas 12 17 3 3 11 12:49
20 Casalarreina 10 17 3 1 13 21:38
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Calahorra 45 17 14 3 47:4
2 SD Logroñés 43 17 14 1 2 53:10
3 Varea 38 17 12 2 3 36:19
4 Haro Deportivo 36 17 11 3 3 36:18
5 Náxara 35 17 10 5 2 38:17
6 Anguiano 30 17 9 3 5 39:30
7 Logroñés II 28 17 9 1 7 33:25
8 Alfaro 23 17 7 2 8 35:27
9 Berceo 19 16 6 1 9 20:39
10 Pradejón 17 17 4 5 8 18:29
11 Oyonesa 15 17 4 3 10 21:43
12 River Ebro 15 18 4 3 11 19:41
13 Vianés 12 17 3 3 11 14:41
14 Casalarreina 12 17 3 3 11 10:39
15 Calasancio 11 17 3 2 12 10:35
16 Tedeón 10 17 3 1 13 15:45
17 Agoncillo 9 17 3 14 17:39
18 Arnedo 7 17 2 1 14 16:47
19 Villegas 6 17 1 3 13 11:51
20 Yagüe 6 18 1 3 14 17:68

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2017/2018 - Group 16

Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Oyonesa 3-3 Pradejón -
16º Oyonesa 0-4 Alfaro -
16º Oyonesa 4-1 Tedeón 18º -
16º Oyonesa 0-2 Calahorra -
16º Oyonesa 1-1 Villegas 20º -
16º Oyonesa 2-2 River Ebro 11º -
16º Oyonesa 0-4 SD Logroñés -
16º Oyonesa 1-3 Varea -
16º Oyonesa 0-1 Arnedo 12º -
16º Oyonesa 0-0 Calasancio 14º -
16º Oyonesa 1-4 Berceo 10º -
16º Oyonesa 0-0 Casalarreina 19º -
16º Oyonesa 1-1 Vianés 17º -
16º Oyonesa 3-2 Agoncillo 15º -
16º Oyonesa 0-5 Náxara -
16º Oyonesa 2-3 Yagüe 13º -
16º Oyonesa 0-1 Haro Deportivo -
Anguiano
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Agoncillo 1-4 Anguiano -
Náxara 4-2 Anguiano -
13º Yagüe 0-7 Anguiano -
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Anguiano -
Varea 3-3 Anguiano -
12º Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano -
Pradejón 3-3 Anguiano -
19º Casalarreina 1-3 Anguiano -
10º Berceo 0-1 Anguiano -
18º Tedeón 1-3 Anguiano -
Calahorra 8-0 Anguiano -
20º Villegas 1-1 Anguiano -
11º River Ebro 2-1 Anguiano -
SD Logroñés 3-2 Anguiano -
Logroñés II 1-2 Anguiano -
17º Vianés 1-4 Anguiano -
14º Calasancio 0-2 Anguiano -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Oyonesa 0-2 Calahorra -
16º Oyonesa 0-4 SD Logroñés -
16º Oyonesa 0-5 Náxara -
16º Oyonesa 0-1 Haro Deportivo -
16º Oyonesa 1-3 Varea -
           
           
16º Oyonesa 0-4 Alfaro -
16º Oyonesa 3-3 Pradejón -
16º Oyonesa 1-4 Berceo 10º -
16º Oyonesa 2-2 River Ebro 11º -
16º Oyonesa 0-1 Arnedo 12º -
16º Oyonesa 2-3 Yagüe 13º -
16º Oyonesa 0-0 Calasancio 14º -
16º Oyonesa 3-2 Agoncillo 15º -
           
16º Oyonesa 1-1 Vianés 17º -
16º Oyonesa 4-1 Tedeón 18º -
16º Oyonesa 0-0 Casalarreina 19º -
16º Oyonesa 1-1 Villegas 20º -
Anguiano
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Calahorra 8-0 Anguiano -
SD Logroñés 3-2 Anguiano -
Náxara 4-2 Anguiano -
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Anguiano -
Varea 3-3 Anguiano -
           
Logroñés II 1-2 Anguiano -
           
Pradejón 3-3 Anguiano -
10º Berceo 0-1 Anguiano -
11º River Ebro 2-1 Anguiano -
12º Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano -
13º Yagüe 0-7 Anguiano -
14º Calasancio 0-2 Anguiano -
15º Agoncillo 1-4 Anguiano -
           
17º Vianés 1-4 Anguiano -
18º Tedeón 1-3 Anguiano -
19º Casalarreina 1-3 Anguiano -
20º Villegas 1-1 Anguiano -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 2 1 2
No draw... - 4 1
No lose... 1 - -
Anguiano
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 1 3
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 4 3
No lose... 5 1 4

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.06 1.24 1.15
Average goals conceded each match 2.18 2.53 2.35
Average goals scored+conceded 3.24 3.77 3.5
Clean sheets 12% 6% 9%
Failed to score 47% 18% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 59% 82% 71%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 41% 18% 29%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Anguiano
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.76 2.29 2.53
Average goals conceded each match 1.29 1.76 1.53
Average goals scored+conceded 4.05 4.05 4.06
Clean sheets 35% 24% 29%
Failed to score 6% 12% 9%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 82% 71% 76%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 18% 29% 24%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Oyonesa Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-4 12% (2)
1-1 12% (2)
0-1 12% (2)
0-0 12% (2)
3-3 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
0-5 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Anguiano Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-4 12% (2)
3-3 12% (2)
0-1 12% (2)
1-3 12% (2)
4-2 6% (1)
0-7 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
8-0 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Oyonesa and Anguiano faced off in the last 3 years?

Oyonesa and Anguiano have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw and 4 wins for Anguiano.

👉 Which was the result of the last Oyonesa match? And of Anguiano?

The last Oyonesa match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Calasancio, and ended in a loss by 2-1. The last Anguiano match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Tedeón, and ended in a win by 3-0.

 

Tercera Division

La Nucía 4-0 Rayo Ibense
Xàtiva 0-0 Torre Levante
Buñol 3-1 Almazora
Castellón 1-1 Borriol
Elche II 1-0 Crevillente
Novelda 2-2 Levante II
Orihuela 2-0 Roda
Catarroja 1-2 Eldense
Alzira 1-1 Villarreal III
Linares 1-0 Málaga II
Silla 3-0 Paiporta
Ferriolense 1-1 Alcúdia
Ibiza 1-1 Mallorca II
Binissalem 3-2 Mercadal
Pamplona 0-0 Subiza
Txantrea 2-2 Huarte
Roces 1-0 Condal
Cantabria 2-2 Siete Villas
Castro 2-3 Guarnizo
Santander II 3-1 UD Sámano
Almazán 1-0 Real Burgos
Cebrereña 3-1 Becerril
Bupolsa 1-1 Astorga
Esporles 2-2 Constància
Cortes 2-1 Valle Egüés
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 1-3 Durango
Las Palmas III 0-2 El Cotillo
Ibarra 3-1 Panad. Pulido
Collerense 1-1 Petra
Cristo Atl 2-0 Numancia II
Iruña 1-1 Burladés
Yagüe 3-5 River Ebro
Deusto 1-3 Sestao
Escobedo 3-0 Velarde
Barreda 0-0 Cayón
Santillana 1-1 Bezana
San Juan 1-1 Cantolagua
Manchego 0-2 Ibañés
Buzanada 1-2 San Fernando
Santa Brígida 1-3 Marino
Ceares 1-0 Real Avilés
Felanitx 3-1 Platges
Oyonesa 1-2 Anguiano
Calamonte 4-1 Santa Amalia
Villarrubia 2-1 Almagro
Real Soc. III 1-0 Amurrio
Villegas 1-2 Haro Deportivo
Roda 0-0 Alzira
Santurtzi 2-1 Beasain
Santutxu 0-0 Zamudio
Los Yébenes SB 0-2 Leganés II
Colmenar 0-3 Villaverde-B.
SF Henares 1-0 Atlético Pinto
Getafe II 5-2 Tres Cantos
Trival 2-2 Santa Ana
Alcalá 1-0 El Álamo
Málaga II 3-0 Villacarrillo
San Rafael 2-1 Santanyí
Casalarreina 2-1 Calasancio
Alavés II 2-0 Balmaseda
Getxo 0-2 JD Somorrostro
Alcalá 1-0 Castilleja
Huelva II 2-1 Arcos
Algeciras 3-0 Roque Lepe
Cabecense 0-1 Cádiz II
Maracena 1-1 Atarfe
CP Olivenza 1-3 Montijo
Lugones 0-0 Siero
Praviano 0-1 L'Entregu
Oviedo II 4-0 Gijón
Langreo 4-1 San Martín
Castelldefels 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 0-1 Pobla
L'Hospitalet 3-1 Granollers
Prat 1-1 Sant Andreu
Gavà 0-3 Palamós
Cerdanyola 1-1 Vilassar
Móstoles 2-2 Pozuelo
Paracuellos 2-0 Rayo II
Unionistas 1-2 Salamanca UDS
Torremolinos 0-1 Motril
Guadix 1-3 Rincón
Vélez 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Loja 3-1 Mancha Real
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo
Castuera 1-1 Jerez
Extremadura II 2-3 Diocesano
Cacereño 3-0 Trujillo
Minera 1-3 SFC Minerva
Valdefierro 3-3 Binéfar
Utrera 2-1 Sevilla III
Compostela 3-0 Ourense
Paiporta 1-1 Xàtiva
Torre Levante 4-0 Novelda
Levante II 4-2 Borriol
Villarreal III 0-1 Elche II
Crevillente 0-3 Buñol
Almazora 2-0 Paterna
Conquense 3-2 Mora
Almansa 1-1 Quintanar
Valdesoto 2-1 Llanes
El Palmar 2-3 Unión Atlético
Covadonga 3-0 Colunga
Cartagena II 2-0 Bala Azul
Vera 4-0 Los Llanos
Tenerife II 5-1 Haría
La Cuadra 0-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-0 Güímar
Yaiza 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 3-2 Santa Úrsula
Llanera 1-1 Marino Luanco
Alcorcón II 0-1 Inter Madrid
Oberena 3-1 Baztán
Mosconia 2-1 Tuilla
Figueres 1-1 Espanyol II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Burgos Promes.
Miguelturreño 0-0 Azuqueca
Vimenor 1-0 Solares
Albericia 1-1 Laredo
Tropezón 3-0 Selaya
Reus II 1-2 Ascó
Europa 2-0 Horta
Terrassa 0-1 Vilafranca
AD Parla 0-2 San Agustín
San José 0-3 La Bañeza
Tordesillas 2-1 Ávila
Idoya 1-1 Mutilvera
Corellano 0-1 Ardoi
Alfaro 2-0 Pradejón
Calahorra 1-0 Varea
Náxara 1-3 SD Logroñés
Teruel 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Cariñena 2-1 Robres
Tamarite 2-1 Monzón
Bermeo 0-1 Sodupe
Ceuta 1-1 Espeleño
Xerez 0-1 Barrios
Eldense 2-2 La Nucía
Tedeón 2-2 Arnedo
Poblense 4-0 Llosetense
Mar Menor 1-2 Murcia II
Yeclano 5-1 Cieza
Estudiantes 1-2 UCAM Murcia II
River Ega 0-1 Beti Kozkor
Vianés 1-0 Berceo
Agoncillo 2-2 Logroñés II
Sariñena 0-1 Brea
Tarazona 7-0 La Almunia
Illueca 2-3 Borja
Almudévar 4-2 Utebo
Caspe 0-2 Ejea
Laracha 2-0 Choco
Villalbés 0-0 Arenteiro
Barbadás 2-2 Negreira
Céltiga 0-2 Bergantiños
Escudo 0-2 Gimnástica
Zamora 3-0 Bembibre
Arandina 1-0 Uxama
Linares 3-0 Martos
Antequera 3-0 San Pedro
Serverense 1-2 Santa Catalina
Son Cladera 1-0 Manacor
Don Benito 2-1 Aceuchal
Arroyo 1-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Amanecer
Churra 0-0 Águilas
Los Garres 2-3 Muleño
Cirbonero 2-0 Gares
Fraga 5-1 Belchite
Basconia 1-1 Portugalete
Puente Genil 0-3 Gerena
Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Cultural Areas 1-3 Noia
Somozas 2-1 Alondras
Barco 1-3 Arosa
Castellón 0-0 Catarroja
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Orihuela
Pedroñeras 1-0 Guadalajara
Marchamalo 4-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-1 La Roda
Jaén 1-1 Almería II
Villacañas 0-1 Albacete II
CD Coria 1-0 Azuaga
Pulpileño 2-0 La Unión
Lebrijana 4-1 Guadalcacín
Sanluqueño 2-0 Lucena
Madridejos 1-0 Villarrobledo
El Palo 3-1 Cd. Torredonj.
Huércal Overa 5-3 Lorca II
Ribadumia 2-1 Silva
Cebrereña 2-2 Bupolsa

Tercera Division - 2017/2018

  • 100% 7128 / 7128 Games

  • Home team wins 45.86%
  • Draws 24.94%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 73.25%
  • Over 2.5 48.61%
  • Over 3.5 27.24%
  • Goals 18758
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips