This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

England

Spain

Italy

Portugal

France

Netherlands

Turkey

Russia

Poland

Finland

Belgium

Switzerland

Sweden

Norway

Denmark

Republic of Ireland

Scotland

Austria

Czech Republic

Colombia

Greece

Japan

Ukraine

Korea Republic

Mexico

Iceland

China PR

Bulgaria

Croatia

Hungary

Cyprus

Romania

Chile

Estonia

Latvia

Lithuania

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Belarus

Egypt

Asia

Serbia

World

Ecuador

Costa Rica

Kazakhstan

Malaysia

Moldova

Wales

Slovenia

Luxembourg

Malta

Azerbaijan

Slovakia

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Guatemala

Venezuela

Europe

+30 blocked competitions
Honduras

Indonesia

Thailand

Czech Republic

Slovakia

Romania

Hungary

Bulgaria

Serbia

Slovenia

Croatia

Colombia

Chile

Italy

Russia

Austria

Sweden

Denmark

Finland

Ukraine

Germany

Netherlands

Belgium

France

England

Brazil


C Hour Home   Away  
01:00

NYCFC

4-0

Cincinnati

17:30

Man City

vs

Leicester

16:00

Atlético

vs

Granada

21:00

Barcelona

vs

Villarreal

15:30

Hoffenheim

vs

Bayern München

20:45

Roma

vs

Juventus

13:00

Sheff Utd

vs

Leeds

15:00

Tottenham

vs

Newcastle

20:00

West Ham

vs

Wolverhampton

12:00

Osasuna

vs

Levante

14:00

Eibar

vs

Athletic Club

18:30

Cádiz

vs

Sevilla

18:30

Valladolid

vs

Celta Vigo

18:00

Freiburg

vs

Wolfsburg

12:30

Spezia

vs

Sassuolo

15:00

Verona

vs

Udinese

18:00

Crotone

vs

Milan

18:00

Napoli

vs

Genoa

16:30

Farense

vs

Nacional

17:00

Gil Vicente

vs

Portimonense

19:30

Paços Ferreira

vs

Sporting CP

22:00

Rio Ave

vs

Guimarães

13:00

Bordeaux

vs

Nice

15:00

Angers

vs

Brest

15:00

Dijon

vs

Montpellier

15:00

Monaco

vs

Strasbourg

15:00

Nîmes

vs

Lens

17:00

Lorient

vs

Lyon

21:00

Reims

vs

PSG

12:15

Feyenoord

vs

ADO

14:30

Utrecht

vs

Waalwijk

16:45

Heracles

vs

PSV

16:45

Emmen

vs

Willem II

00:00

Internacional

1-1

São Paulo

00:00

Paranaense

1-0

Bahia

02:00

Atl. Mineiro

3-1

Grêmio

16:00

Vasco

vs

RB Bragantino

21:00

Palmeiras

vs

Flamengo

23:15

Ceará

vs

Goiás

23:15

Atlético GO

vs

Botafogo